Pornstar Profile: Adrenalynn
Biography:
Birthday: July 8, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Allen, Texas
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Avril, Adrianna Lynn, Adrenalynn Richardson
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-27-37
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two 5 pointed stars on lower back;
Piercings: Tongue; venoms; navel; right nostril ; septum
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Adrenalynn aka Adrianna Lynn was born on July 8, 1985 in Allen Texas. This exotic beauty stands 5'3" and her measurements are 32DD-27-37! She has a beautiful body with amazing huge tits, which she has adorned with gorgeous body art. Known to be surprising and full of rock and roll, she even works as a tattoo artist in her spare time. When she is not bringing the awesome to the skin of clients, you can find her modeling or feature dancing at various clubs around the country. Become a fan if you're not already and watch her huge bouncing tits in action in her smoking hot scenes with MilfFox.
PORNSTAR ADRENALYNN MOVIES
  • Cheerleaders feasting on cunt in the lockerCheerleaders feasting on cunt in the locker
  • Naughty Lesson With Teacher Starts EarlyNaughty Lesson With Teacher Starts Early
  • Adrenalynn Ex-Con ShaggingAdrenalynn Ex-Con Shagging
  • Have My Pussy For Being GoodieHave My Pussy For Being Goodie
  • Teen slicking cunts while getting fuckedTeen slicking cunts while getting fucked
RECOMMENDED