Pornstar Profile: Akasha Cullen
Biography:
Birthday: January 11, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ploiesti
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Akasha Culen
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-''-''
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Text
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR AKASHA CULLEN MOVIES
  • Akasha and Keira are having a group sexAkasha and Keira are having a group sex
  • Horny college girls can't focus on studyingHorny college girls can't focus on studying
  • Two babes got lost and got fuckedTwo babes got lost and got fucked
  • Slutty girls are getting bangedSlutty girls are getting banged
RECOMMENDED