Pornstar Profile: Alana Evans
Biography:
Birthday: July 6, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Cambell, Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1998 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Alana, Jenna Talia, Allana Evans, Anna Evans, Alona
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-34-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Bluish butterfly facing right on outer left hip; flaming heart with a banner that says "Christian" on right arm; heart on left ring finger; a skull on outer right hip
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
What do you get when you cross a geeky gamer with a busty MILF' Why, the one and only Alana Evans, of course! This blonde haired, blue eyed bombshell has been making dicks hard across the nation ever since the first time she stepped on screen, and if you take one look at her mouth-watering big fake tits and beautiful big booty, it's not hard to see why! Now, with more than 450 films to her name, she's become an icon in more ways than one, thanks to the gaming site she runs with fellow pornstar Missy Martinez (pwnedbygirls), and a multitude of appearances on Playboy TV. An animal lover and an outspoken advocate for the adult industry, this bisexual beauty is equal parts compassionate and sexy. So if you've ever fantasized about a woman who could suck your dick, blow your mind, and then kick your ass at your favorite video game right after, Alana Evans is the woman for you!
PORNSTAR ALANA EVANS MOVIES
  • High School Reunion Turns Out Of ControlHigh School Reunion Turns Out Of Control
  • Sex in the classroom is very excitingSex in the classroom is very exciting
  • Blonde Milf Alana Evans Got Her Ass DiggedBlonde Milf Alana Evans Got Her Ass Digged
  • Blonde gets manager help while sucking cockBlonde gets manager help while sucking cock
  • Alluring Alana Evans Ride A Stiff Flesh PoleAlluring Alana Evans Ride A Stiff Flesh Pole
  • Not The Food But The Coach Ham RollNot The Food But The Coach Ham Roll
  • Jordan Ash Give Comfort To Mrs. EvansJordan Ash Give Comfort To Mrs. Evans
  • Alana Evans Is Not Your Plain HousewifeAlana Evans Is Not Your Plain Housewife
  • Lovely milf likes anal sexLovely milf likes anal sex
  • Alana Evans Yearning Muffhole Drilled GoodAlana Evans Yearning Muffhole Drilled Good
  • Huge Black Thing StickingHuge Black Thing Sticking
  • Busty milf is always doing nice thingsBusty milf is always doing nice things
  • Lovely girl is making a porn movieLovely girl is making a porn movie
RECOMMENDED