Pornstar Profile: Alanna Ackerman
Biography:
Birthday: September 25, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Orlando
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2009 (1 year in business)
Aka: Alana Ackerman
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34E-29-38
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nose
Fake Tits? No
About
Alanna Ackerman is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on September 25, 1983 in Orlando, Florida. She's approximately 5 feet 1 inches tall and weighs 141 lbs. She's got green eyes and brown hair and measures in at 34E 29 38. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 2007. It's reported she made her debut in magazines in 2008 for Score Magazine. She's racked up a number of movies including I Love Thick Girls Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, New Sensations and starring Gianna and co starring such porn star talent, Alanna Ackerman, Alexis Silver, Anthony Rosano, April McKenzee, Brandy Talore, Cassandra Calogera. Jack's Creampies Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Vouyer Directed by, Jack Napier and starring Richelle Ryan and co starring such porn star talent, Alanna Ackerman, Brittany Angel, Jack Napier, Megan Monroe, Nevaeh Charms, Paradise Charm. Shane Diesel Does Them All! 7 from popular adult entertainment studio, Digital Sin and co starring such porn star talent, Aaliyah Jolie, Alanna Ackerman, Alexa Benson, Arielle Alexis, Cameron Love, Cyle CuVee. POV Jugg Fuckers Adult Video from popular adult entertainment studio, Evil Angel and starring Gianna Michaels and co starring such porn star talent, Adrianna Nicole, Alanna Ackerman, Alexis Silver, Angelina Valentine, Chavon Taylor, Claire Dames.
PORNSTAR ALANNA ACKERMAN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED