Pornstar Profile: Alia Janine
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Claire
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34FF-26-36
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside ofleft arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpionon middle to lower back
Piercings: Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Like all the horniest porn stars, Alia Janine is full to the tits with naughty stories of her sexcapades and raunchy romps. This nympho confesses with a laugh she once got caught banging on the floor of an elevator (after the security guards had watched the whole thing via CCTV!). Even better, when she served in a restaurant, Alia used to meet the hostess in the private bathroom for quickie fingerfucks at least once every shift. Attention from men has always given this stacked hottie a naughty thrill, who says she gets off watching hungry eyes follow her around a room. She danced her way through college, and in 2009, when she found herself missing the fun of teasing an audience, deciding to dive headfirst into porn. Check out this hot MILF juggfucking Keiran's cock with her juicy 34FF tits in her Mommy Got Boobs scene for an unforgettable fuckfiesta.
PORNSTAR ALIA JANINE MOVIES
  • Well-Stacked Turned On By The Son's Handsome BuddyWell-Stacked Turned On By The Son's Handsome Buddy
  • Deceiving Wife Ensared With The Agent ShaftDeceiving Wife Ensared With The Agent Shaft
  • Your Man-Meat Is What I NeedYour Man-Meat Is What I Need
  • Prof. Janine's Hands-on Book ExplanationProf. Janine's Hands-on Book Explanation
  • Hubby Is Cheating So The Mommy Want RevengeHubby Is Cheating So The Mommy Want Revenge
  • Divorced Mom Craving For The Fat SchlongDivorced Mom Craving For The Fat Schlong
  • Sexing Is What Alia Janine Think Of As RevengeSexing Is What Alia Janine Think Of As Revenge
  • Deceiving Hot Wifey Caught Leg SpreadingDeceiving Hot Wifey Caught Leg Spreading
  • Drawing Talent Put To Good UseDrawing Talent Put To Good Use
  • Boobies On SightBoobies On Sight
  • Alia Janine Gives A Tit-FuckAlia Janine Gives A Tit-Fuck
  • Flesh Pen To Fill Up The FormFlesh Pen To Fill Up The Form
  • Passionate woman is cheating on her husbandPassionate woman is cheating on her husband
  • Moms Twin Cans Hugging A Stiff WhangMoms Twin Cans Hugging A Stiff Whang
  • Student Gets The Moral Of Prof. Janine's BookStudent Gets The Moral Of Prof. Janine's Book
  • Alia Janine Makes Her Lips And Tits WorkAlia Janine Makes Her Lips And Tits Work
  • Busty girl got properly creampiedBusty girl got properly creampied
  • Keiran's Anger Out By Plowing Alia's TwatKeiran's Anger Out By Plowing Alia's Twat
  • Two sexy girls are licking one dickTwo sexy girls are licking one dick
  • Mature woman likes to fuck younger guysMature woman likes to fuck younger guys
  • Big titted woman is fucking her gardenerBig titted woman is fucking her gardener
RECOMMENDED