Pornstar Profile: Alina Li
Biography:
Birthday: September 8, 1994 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Shanghai, China
Home: China, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Chinese
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2013 - 2014 (1 year in business)
Aka: Chichi Zhou
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: smoking gun on right hip
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alina Li is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Shanghai native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alina Li porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Alina Li was born to fuck! The Shanghai, native, with her Brown hair, Brown eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Teen knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alina Li on MilfFox today!She hails from Shanghai and is ready to fuck! Alina Li has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Alina Li always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Alina Li pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ALINA LI MOVIES
  • Chinese girl is sucking dickChinese girl is sucking dick
  • Hot Asian got banged in the libraryHot Asian got banged in the library
  • Asian hottie gets her cunt rammed by a strangerAsian hottie gets her cunt rammed by a stranger
  • Alina Li is a very passionate schoolgirlAlina Li is a very passionate schoolgirl
  • Alina Li is petite Asian whoreAlina Li is petite Asian whore
  • A bubbly Asian hottie fed with cockA bubbly Asian hottie fed with cock
  • Sweet Asian girl is about to cumSweet Asian girl is about to cum
  • Alina Li fell for Johnny SinsAlina Li fell for Johnny Sins
  • Alina Li needs dick all the timeAlina Li needs dick all the time
  • Cute Asian masseuse, Alina is rubbing dicksCute Asian masseuse, Alina is rubbing dicks
  • Asian girl is a naughty babysitterAsian girl is a naughty babysitter
  • Asian babe is secretly fucking her friendAsian babe is secretly fucking her friend
  • Chinese whore found a gloryholeChinese whore found a gloryhole
  • Gorgeous milf insisted on having a threesomeGorgeous milf insisted on having a threesome
  • Asian chick is fucking her new neighborsAsian chick is fucking her new neighbors
  • Asian nurse is very naughtyAsian nurse is very naughty
  • Asian college babe is sucking dickAsian college babe is sucking dick
  • Cute girl is doing great handjobsCute girl is doing great handjobs
  • Alina Li is a petite Asian slutAlina Li is a petite Asian slut
  • Asian cutie is sucking for free clothesAsian cutie is sucking for free clothes
RECOMMENDED