Pornstar Profile: Alix Lynx
Biography:
Birthday: May 5, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, NY
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Layton Parker
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Script across lower back, script on left hip, symbol on rightribcage
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alix Lynx is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny New York, NY native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alix Lynx porn videos here at MilfFox... Alix Lynx is from New York, NY, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Alix Lynx porn videos!
PORNSTAR ALIX LYNX MOVIES
  • One guy is fucking two hot blondesOne guy is fucking two hot blondes
  • Hot blonde woman is fucking her gardenerHot blonde woman is fucking her gardener
  • Flesh: House of Hedonism - Episode 1Flesh: House of Hedonism - Episode 1
  • Insatiable blonde woman is about to cumInsatiable blonde woman is about to cum
  • Lovely blonde is about to cumLovely blonde is about to cum
  • Blonde woman fell for a handsome manBlonde woman fell for a handsome man
  • Wavy haired minx wants to fuck her sister's boyfriendWavy haired minx wants to fuck her sister's boyfriend
  • Alix Lynx is fucking her best friendAlix Lynx is fucking her best friend
  • Busty nurse is fucking her handsome patientBusty nurse is fucking her handsome patient
  • Hot blonde sucks dick during a showHot blonde sucks dick during a show
  • Two slutty blondes are fucking their neighborTwo slutty blondes are fucking their neighbor
  • Curvaceous brunette August Taylor sharing hard penis with her roommateCurvaceous brunette August Taylor sharing hard penis with her roommate
  • Hot ladies are fucking their neighborHot ladies are fucking their neighbor
  • Infidelity: Group sexInfidelity: Group sex
  • Naked blonde woman is screaming from pleasureNaked blonde woman is screaming from pleasure
  • Smoking hot girls are having group sexSmoking hot girls are having group sex
  • Blonde secretary got fucked instead of workingBlonde secretary got fucked instead of working
  • Blonde in red needs a good fuckBlonde in red needs a good fuck
  • Glorious blonde damsel takes Johnny's dick deep in her pussyGlorious blonde damsel takes Johnny's dick deep in her pussy
  • Blonde milf got fucked on the couchBlonde milf got fucked on the couch
  • Hot, blonde wife is always very hornyHot, blonde wife is always very horny
  • Busty blonde stewardess gets massaged and pleasantly fuckedBusty blonde stewardess gets massaged and pleasantly fucked
  • Great looking chicks want to be pornstarsGreat looking chicks want to be pornstars
  • Great looking blonde vixen got fucked goodGreat looking blonde vixen got fucked good
  • Insatiable blonde likes to suck dickInsatiable blonde likes to suck dick
  • Bossy blonde gets what she wantsBossy blonde gets what she wants
  • Horny girlfriend needs big fat cock to fill her cuntholeHorny girlfriend needs big fat cock to fill her cunthole
  • Blonde babe is wearing black, lacy thongsBlonde babe is wearing black, lacy thongs
  • Slutty girls are turning into super starsSlutty girls are turning into super stars
  • Saucy MILF Alix Lynx enjoys licking young pussySaucy MILF Alix Lynx enjoys licking young pussy
RECOMMENDED