Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn Bach
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1972 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2002 - Unknown
Aka: Busty Amber, Amberlynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber At Home
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Amber Lynn Bach is an American actress and model who performs primarily in adult entertainment venues. She is reported to have been born on July 3, 1972 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She's estimated to be about 5 feet 4 inches in height and weighs 113 lbs. She measures in at 31DD 24 34 and has blonde hair and blue eyes. She's a legend in the industry and has appeared in numerous movies and magazines and websites. She's an expert in oral sex, girl on girl, fingering, blowjobs, hardcore. Her alias for fans looking for her content is Busty Amber. She's also been seen on screen with such porn performers such as Jocalyn Stone, David Loso, Christian XXX, Sophie Mounds.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN BACH MOVIES
  • Good Morning FuckGood Morning Fuck
  • Amber Lynn Bach  Wank Her Step Son's BulgeAmber Lynn Bach Wank Her Step Son's Bulge
  • Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh LumberMrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber
  • Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF AmberGiovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber
  • Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He MissedAmber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed
  • Milf in silky stocking plops onto her kneesMilf in silky stocking plops onto her knees
  • Amber Bach Takes The RodAmber Bach Takes The Rod
  • James Give Amber Lynn His AllJames Give Amber Lynn His All
  • Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He MissesSlutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses
  • Rich woman is fucking her gardenerRich woman is fucking her gardener
  • Big titted woman likes to suck ballsBig titted woman likes to suck balls
  • MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her KnockersMILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers
  • Busty woman is fucking her security guardBusty woman is fucking her security guard
  • Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy studentBusty teacher is fucking her nerdy student
RECOMMENDED