Pornstar Profile: Amber Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bamberg
Home: Germany, Bayern
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1998 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr, Amber Michesls, Amber Micheals, Amber Michales
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-35
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Ankh on neck; spider on right wrist; Chinese text on left wrist; scorpion near pubes
Piercings: Clithood; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Michaels is one of those women who can seduce a man with just one sensuous look. This seriously sexy blonde pornstar comes from Bamberg, Germany. Amber likes body piercing, she has her belly button pierced along with her clitoral hood. She also has a scorpion tattooed around her pubes. This sultry German with seductive green eyes has done over 250 movies, her specialty has always been fetish movies and she is known to be a fetish fanatic. Her work as a dominant lesbian has been much appreciated in movies like Decadent Divas 9 and Lesbian MILTF 2. Some of her personal favorite porn movies are Ass Worship 2, Dream Quest where she worked with Jenna Jameson, Perverted The Teacher where she engaged in her most famous anal scene and His Eyes Only. In 2003 she won the SIGNY Award for Best Model. She has also received multiple AVN award nominations since 2001 in categories like Best Anal Sex Scene for the film Dream Quest, Best Group Sex Scene again for Dream Quest, Best All-Girl Sex Scene for Decadent Divas 12 and Best Sex Scene Coupling for Ass Worship.
PORNSTAR AMBER MICHAELS MOVIES
Suggested Links: MILF BIG ASS
  • Gorgeous Amber Michaels Finger Play Her PussyGorgeous Amber Michaels Finger Play Her Pussy
  • Plenty Of Toys One HolePlenty Of Toys One Hole
  • MILF Amber Michaels Finger Play Her PunaniMILF Amber Michaels Finger Play Her Punani
  • Sexy Amber Michaels Play With A Magic StickSexy Amber Michaels Play With A Magic Stick
  • Alluring MILF Amber Michaels Please Her PunaniAlluring MILF Amber Michaels Please Her Punani
RECOMMENDED