Pornstar Profile: Angel Wicky
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1991 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Audrey Argento, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel; labia; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a body this curvy and juicy, we're glad Angel Wicky is such an exhibitionist. She gets wet just thinking about people's reactions to her nakedness, whether she's shocking the squares in public, or teasing y'all on a screen. Performing comes very naturally to this Czech porn star, and she says that for her doing porn isn't just about the money, it's a lifestyle that makes her really happy. Before making waves in the European adult industry, Angel spent two years as a webcam girl. When she's not needed on set, you can find Angel at the gym, working out hard to maintain her bangin' hourglass figure. That healthy regiment is how she keeps her ass looking so juicy and thick, and good enough to eat.
PORNSTAR ANGEL WICKY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Angel Wicky Mom, Sandra Star, Swift
  • Curvy blonde titty-fucks and gets creamed upCurvy blonde titty-fucks and gets creamed up
  • Blonde Milf gets her cunt filled at the clubBlonde Milf gets her cunt filled at the club
  • Blonde slut is getting her ass fuckedBlonde slut is getting her ass fucked
  • Rocco is fucking Angel WickyRocco is fucking Angel Wicky
  • Horny blonde is fucking her best friendHorny blonde is fucking her best friend
  • Two girls and one guy are fuckingTwo girls and one guy are fucking
  • Busty office slut fucked deep in her juicy assBusty office slut fucked deep in her juicy ass
  • Slutty girls are fucking their friendSlutty girls are fucking their friend
  • Two ravishing babes greedily share Danny's peckerTwo ravishing babes greedily share Danny's pecker
  • Lovely blonde knows how to relaxLovely blonde knows how to relax
  • Petite brunette is waiting for her turnPetite brunette is waiting for her turn
  • Gorgeous stepsister fucks like crazy on cameraGorgeous stepsister fucks like crazy on camera
  • Curvy blonde damsel gets her puckered asshole drilledCurvy blonde damsel gets her puckered asshole drilled
  • Miss Hartlova shares BF with her busty friendMiss Hartlova shares BF with her busty friend
  • Bossy blonde woman gets properly fucked in her officeBossy blonde woman gets properly fucked in her office
  • Voluptuous blonde is having a wild threesomeVoluptuous blonde is having a wild threesome
  • Buxom blonde lady is getting fucked balls deepBuxom blonde lady is getting fucked balls deep
  • Blonde bride likes to get fucked hardBlonde bride likes to get fucked hard
  • Hot blonde is fucking her co- workerHot blonde is fucking her co- worker
RECOMMENDED