Pornstar Profile: Annie Body
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2009 (9 years in business)
Aka: Anastasia X, Anne, Anastasia X. Annie T. Body, Annie T Body
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-20-30
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Mickey Mouse under full moon in cemetery outside left ankle; bottom of foot
Piercings: Tongue; clitoral hood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Annie Body is from Phoenix, Arizona, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Annie Body porn videos!She hails from Phoenix, Arizona, USA and is ready to fuck! Annie Body has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Annie Body always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Annie Body pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ANNIE BODY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ana, Fox, Blake Mitchell, Foxy Di
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED