Pornstar Profile: Bobbi Starr
Biography:
Birthday: April 6, 1983 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Clara, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Bobbi Star, Bobby Starr, The Killer, Elisabeth Evans
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-27-39
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Nautical star on right arm; design on lower back; boxing gloves on lower left abdomen
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Bobbi Starr is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Santa Clara, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Bobbi Starr porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Bobbi Starr was born to fuck! The Santa Clara, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Bobbi Starr on MilfFox today! Bobbi Starr is from Santa Clara, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Bobbi Starr porn videos!
PORNSTAR BOBBI STARR MOVIES
  • Rockstar Ass TreatmentRockstar Ass Treatment
  • Johnny's Fantasy Now A Reality With BobbiJohnny's Fantasy Now A Reality With Bobbi
  • Bobbi Starr In A Hot Interracial Cum FillingBobbi Starr In A Hot Interracial Cum Filling
  • Cute Boobi Rides A PokeyCute Boobi Rides A Pokey
  • Bobbi And Kelly Shares A Flesh BatonBobbi And Kelly Shares A Flesh Baton
  • Bobbi Starr Makes A Birthday Extra SpecialBobbi Starr Makes A Birthday Extra Special
  • Rich Wifey Bobbi And Kristina Shares A BaloneyRich Wifey Bobbi And Kristina Shares A Baloney
  • Next Star Creamed By A Dark WandNext Star Creamed By A Dark Wand
  • Two ladies are fucking one lucky guyTwo ladies are fucking one lucky guy
  • Pigtailed schoolgirl is having funPigtailed schoolgirl is having fun
  • Sexy Milf Nailed In Her Bearded SlitSexy Milf Nailed In Her Bearded Slit
  • Squeeze Your Pole Into My Muff PieSqueeze Your Pole Into My Muff Pie
  • Black guy is fucking tight assesBlack guy is fucking tight asses
  • Black Dickie Invades Pink HoleBlack Dickie Invades Pink Hole
  • Two girls are fucking their friendTwo girls are fucking their friend
  • Hot babe surprised her boyfriendHot babe surprised her boyfriend
RECOMMENDED