Pornstar Profile: Breanne Benson
Biography:
Birthday: April 22, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tirana, Albania
Home: Albania, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Albanian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai, Breanna Benson, Breanne Teases, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Fairy Sitting On Tree '2009' (Full Back); Star With ShootingStars (Tailbone)
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; clit; three studs in a row on her right wrist
Fake Tits? No
About
Most pornstars don't study before going pro, but then, most pornstars aren't Breanne Benson! Before she ever made her first appearance fucking on film, Breanne went to College to study Human Sexuality. That's dedication! Now, with four AVN Award nominations under her belt, she's clearly put her studies to good use. Albania born and California raised, Breanne got her start in the porn industry back in 2003 after she accompanied a friend of hers, fellow porn star Tanya James, to a shoot one day, and instantly fell in love. At first only recording girl on girl and solo scenes, she finally made her long awaited hardcore debut back in November of 2009. Since then, she's gone on to appear in some of the world's first 3D porn, become the Penthouse Pet of the Month in January 2011, and has earned herself a reputation for loving rough sex. "Even though I am little," she says "I can take it. It surprises people!" So if you're ready for a pleasant (and sexy!) surprise, check out Breanne Benson!
PORNSTAR BREANNE BENSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Pool, Benson
  • Pool Party With Some Lovely And Horny HottiesPool Party With Some Lovely And Horny Hotties
  • Bitches Knows How To Party By The PoolBitches Knows How To Party By The Pool
  • Inside The Bang Van With Breanne BensonInside The Bang Van With Breanne Benson
  • Sexy women are fucking one lucky guySexy women are fucking one lucky guy
  • Housewife Breanne Benson Just Can't Help ItHousewife Breanne Benson Just Can't Help It
  • Nasty Threesome Action With Breanne And AnissaNasty Threesome Action With Breanne And Anissa
  • Tips And Tricks On Banging In The OfficeTips And Tricks On Banging In The Office
  • Pool Game With Breanne BensonPool Game With Breanne Benson
  • Regular Guy Meet The Bitch Of His DreamsRegular Guy Meet The Bitch Of His Dreams
  • Something To Spice Up Their Sex LifeSomething To Spice Up Their Sex Life
  • Beautiful ladies are making love quite oftenBeautiful ladies are making love quite often
  • Salary Raise And The Boss Cherry HoleSalary Raise And The Boss Cherry Hole
  • Dirty Lesson With A Hot Piano InstructorDirty Lesson With A Hot Piano Instructor
  • Big titted milf got a pussy massageBig titted milf got a pussy massage
  • Johnny and Breanne are often having sexJohnny and Breanne are often having sex
  • Step Mom Breanne Benson Wants A Hard PoleStep Mom Breanne Benson Wants A Hard Pole
  • Ladies are oiled up and readyLadies are oiled up and ready
  • Fucking Treaty Between The Indians And The Pilgrim..Fucking Treaty Between The Indians And The Pilgrim..
  • Breanne Benson Join Johnny In The BathroomBreanne Benson Join Johnny In The Bathroom
  • Hot, black haired girl is eating cumHot, black haired girl is eating cum
  • Classy lady is ready for the partyClassy lady is ready for the party
  • They Like It Hard And RoughThey Like It Hard And Rough
  • Adorable babe is having her first threesomeAdorable babe is having her first threesome
  • A party turns into a group sexA party turns into a group sex
  • Breanne Benson Is All In For The MoneyBreanne Benson Is All In For The Money
  • Sexy wife got banged on the couchSexy wife got banged on the couch
  • Breanne's Sex ListBreanne's Sex List
  • Petite secretary knows many thingsPetite secretary knows many things
  • Milfy Brunette Breanne Benson Flaunts Her BeaconsMilfy Brunette Breanne Benson Flaunts Her Beacons
  • Asian Neighbor Asa's Secret FetishAsian Neighbor Asa's Secret Fetish
  • Breanne Benson is having a threesomeBreanne Benson is having a threesome
  • The House Help's Other Task In The GarageThe House Help's Other Task In The Garage
  • Black haired woman likes fat dickBlack haired woman likes fat dick
  • Lady in sexy lingerie is getting fuckedLady in sexy lingerie is getting fucked
  • Pornstar Breanne Benson Testing Scott's Throobing ..Pornstar Breanne Benson Testing Scott's Throobing ..
  • Breanne Benson has a new loverBreanne Benson has a new lover
  • Testetstst121Testetstst121
RECOMMENDED