Pornstar Profile: Briana Banks
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Munich, Bayern, Germany
Home: Germany, Bayern
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2013 (14 years in business)
Aka: Mirage, Brianna Banks, Biana, Briana
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-31
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; flowers abovepubes; star on each wrist
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty blonde Brianna Banks is a porn industry legend, and for good reason. With hundreds of titles to her name, Brianna earned herself her reputation as one of porn's greatest talents with her amazing tits, fierce sexual passions, and a pair of the longest legs in the entire industry. To make some money, Briana started modeling as a teenager, even appearing on the cover of Teen Magazine! But it was only when she responded to an ad for nude models in 1999, revealing one of the finest pairs of double D's to ever grace the small screen, that her career truly started to take off. In June of 2001, she was a Penthouse Pet of the Month, and started raking in the AVN Awards just two short years later. Now she's an AVN Hall of Famer, which is among the highest honors a porn star can receive, and if you check out one of her awesome scenes, you'll understand why!
PORNSTAR BRIANA BANKS MOVIES
  • Gorgeous blonde milf anal blowjobGorgeous blonde milf anal blowjob
  • Hot Wife Briana Banks Goes HardcoreHot Wife Briana Banks Goes Hardcore
  • Dirty Couple And Their Special GuestDirty Couple And Their Special Guest
  • Briana Banks Covered In SpunkBriana Banks Covered In Spunk
  • Porn Hotties Shares A StiffyPorn Hotties Shares A Stiffy
  • Relieving Briana's Stress With A Hard PrickRelieving Briana's Stress With A Hard Prick
  • Alluring Brianna Banks Feeds A Horny GuyAlluring Brianna Banks Feeds A Horny Guy
  • Hot wife hired a guy for funHot wife hired a guy for fun
  • A Naughty Proposal That Johnny Can't ResistA Naughty Proposal That Johnny Can't Resist
  • Briana bangs Keiran if front of his sleeping girlfriendBriana bangs Keiran if front of his sleeping girlfriend
  • Horny babes just wanted a good fuckHorny babes just wanted a good fuck
  • Busty blonde fucked her husband's best friendBusty blonde fucked her husband's best friend
  • Naughty blonde is about to suck cockNaughty blonde is about to suck cock
  • Briana Banks likes her son's friendBriana Banks likes her son's friend
  • Briana Banks sucked her lover's hard dickBriana Banks sucked her lover's hard dick
  • Darcie Dolce is getting fucked by her busty stepmomDarcie Dolce is getting fucked by her busty stepmom
  • Jessa Rhodes and Briana Banks are suckingJessa Rhodes and Briana Banks are sucking
  • Brianna Appreciate Sweet Gifts From SethBrianna Appreciate Sweet Gifts From Seth
  • Big titted blonde got banged very hardBig titted blonde got banged very hard
  • Briana Banks got fucked from the backBriana Banks got fucked from the back
  • Blonde woman is about to get fuckedBlonde woman is about to get fucked
  • Two pornstars fucking in the emergency roomTwo pornstars fucking in the emergency room
  • Mommy Briana Banks Is Not Upset AnymoreMommy Briana Banks Is Not Upset Anymore
  • Fuck like a gift for Mother's DayFuck like a gift for Mother's Day
  • Hot, blonde ladies are fucking their bossHot, blonde ladies are fucking their boss
RECOMMENDED