Pornstar Profile: Brooke Belle
Biography:
Birthday: April 29, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2007 - Unknown
Aka: Marriah, Brooke Bell
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back; flowers on left ankle and foot; writing on right forearm
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Buxom blondie Brooke Belle burst into the business at just 24 years of age, and didn't waste any time getting down to business! In her very first year in the industry, she recorded girl on girl scenes, regular old hardcore scenes, orgy scenes, and even interracial, a rarity for budding MilfFox babes. But there's more to this California girl than just an open mind and a good attitude: she's got a rocking body, too! With a great pair of firm and perky 34D's, and a nice tight ass to match, Brooke Belle is hot enough to model. In fact, as Penthouse magazine's Pet of the Month for April 2005, she's even achieved some modeling success. Good thing for us she's been a horny nympho from the start, and ended up putting her best assets to use fucking on film!
PORNSTAR BROOKE BELLE MOVIES
  • Brooke Belle Get Home With A StudBrooke Belle Get Home With A Stud
  • Foot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky JizzFoot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky Jizz
  • Hot babe fucked her nerdy colleagueHot babe fucked her nerdy colleague
  • Honeymoon Night With Brooke Belle And RyanHoneymoon Night With Brooke Belle And Ryan
  • What Xander Need Is A Big MotivationWhat Xander Need Is A Big Motivation
  • Sweet Blonde Gets Doggystyle FuckingSweet Blonde Gets Doggystyle Fucking
  • No More Drama Horny MamaNo More Drama Horny Mama
RECOMMENDED