Pornstar Profile: Cameron Keys
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1973 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Jersey
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2012 (6 years in business)
Aka: Cameron Keyes
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Cameron Keys is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on August 27, 1973 in New Jersey or in Florida. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 132 lbs. She's got blue eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 34D 25 36. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 2009's I Just Fuckced A Black Guy. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as fingering, facial cumshots, hardcore, blowjobs, and handjobs. A versatile rise to her profession in adult entertainment from dancing and modelling and even a stint as an exotic dancer at the Aventura club of renown it's reported. She's racked up a number of movies including Red Hot Redheads 8 from popular adult entertainment studio, Channel 69 and co starring such porn star talent, Annabelle Lee, Cameron Keys, Martina, Mylie. A Black And White Movie from popular adult entertainment Directed by, Phil E.Blunt and starring Cameron Keys and co starring such porn star talent, Brooke Scott, Heather Dominique, Tiffany Summers. Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 8 from popular adult entertainment studio, Girlfriends Films and co starring such porn star talent, Audrianna Angel, Cameron Keys, Darryl Hanah, Faye Reagan, Heather Starlet, Katja Kassin.
PORNSTAR CAMERON KEYS MOVIES
  • Cameron Keys Tape LeakCameron Keys Tape Leak
  • Flute Playing By The PoolFlute Playing By The Pool
  • Anthony Proves To Cameron He's Good In SomethingAnthony Proves To Cameron He's Good In Something
  • Blond Cougar Mouth Playing A Young BonerBlond Cougar Mouth Playing A Young Boner
RECOMMENDED