Pornstar Profile: Carolyn Reese
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Carolynn Reese, Caroline Reese, Carolyn
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band on left ankle
Piercings: Left Ankle
Fake Tits? No
About
Growing up, there was only ever one thing Carolyn Reese wanted to be, and that was a pin-up. Idolizing all the beautiful women she saw in the nudie mags, this busty blonde bombshell launched herself into a career of fucking on film with a rare passion, drive, and determination. Describing herself as "a lady on the street and a freak in the sheets," Carolyn is that perfect blend of classy and dirty. On the one hand, she's a successful hair stylist who has worked on many well known mainstream TV shows and films, but on the other hand, she loves monster trucks, classic rock, and getting her tight MILF pussy stuffed! But this big-titted beauty is a porn star with a heart of gold, and is working to open her own sober living house to help recovering addicts. So if you like to know that all your fapping is going to a good cause, make sure you don't miss the blonde bisexual beauty that is Carolyn Reese!
PORNSTAR CAROLYN REESE MOVIES
  • Free Yoga Session For A HousemateFree Yoga Session For A Housemate
  • Big Cock Hungry WivesBig Cock Hungry Wives
  • Furious Bar Dude Beating Carolyn's Camel ToeFurious Bar Dude Beating Carolyn's Camel Toe
  • Carolyn Reese Smoke A Dann's Flesh StickCarolyn Reese Smoke A Dann's Flesh Stick
  • Dildo In Carolyn's Kitty To Enter The SororityDildo In Carolyn's Kitty To Enter The Sorority
  • Big Tit  Blonde Giving BlowjobBig Tit Blonde Giving Blowjob
  • Going Down To Certify A Hot MomGoing Down To Certify A Hot Mom
  • Carolyn Reese Big Melons Mashed And SippedCarolyn Reese Big Melons Mashed And Sipped
  • One Option Not To Be Kicked OutOne Option Not To Be Kicked Out
  • Stuff For Sale Others For DerailStuff For Sale Others For Derail
  • Yoga Session Made Specially For Hot MomYoga Session Made Specially For Hot Mom
  • Carolyn Reese Takes A Cock Between Her LipsCarolyn Reese Takes A Cock Between Her Lips
  • Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle FuckBlonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Cock loving blonde woman is deepthroatingCock loving blonde woman is deepthroating
  • Nurse By Day Sizzling Whore By NightNurse By Day Sizzling Whore By Night
  • An amateur blonde wants a pornstar careerAn amateur blonde wants a pornstar career
  • Slutty babe got what she deservedSlutty babe got what she deserved
  • Sexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong HouseSexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong House
  • She's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hotShe's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hot
  • The Patient Wanted The Doctor's Forbidden StickThe Patient Wanted The Doctor's Forbidden Stick
  • Not The Scuba Thing But Your Stiff MeatNot The Scuba Thing But Your Stiff Meat
  • Carolyn Reese Tames The House MonsterCarolyn Reese Tames The House Monster
  • Slutty House Guest With An AttitudeSlutty House Guest With An Attitude
  • Carolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinnerCarolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinner
RECOMMENDED