Pornstar Profile: Chantal Ferrera
Biography:
Birthday: February 12, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prague
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Simone Sen, Chantal Ferrara, Eva Evermore, Brandi, Simona, Chantal
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-37
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Porn star Chantal Ferrera is a Czech model and actress who appears primarily adult entertaiment venues. She was reportedly born on February 12, 1985 in the Czech Republic. She's estimated at 5 feet 3 inches in height with grey eyes and brown hair. She sports a curvacious frame of 34C 26 37. The careful fan might want to surf for movies where she appears in her aliases such as Simone Sen, Chantal Ferrara, Eva Evermore, Brandi, Simona.
PORNSTAR CHANTAL FERRERA MOVIES
  • Wife is giving pleasure to her husbandWife is giving pleasure to her husband
RECOMMENDED