Pornstar Profile: Chantz Fortune
Biography:
Birthday: August 23, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2006 (5 years in business)
Aka: Randi Rushmore, Chance Fortune
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DDD-24-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Chantz Fortune is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's reported to have been born on August 23, 1976 in New York, NY. She's estimated at 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs around 125 lbs. She has blue eyes and and blonde hair and measures in at an outstanding 40DDD 24 35. She made her breakthrough in adult movies in 2004's Double D Dolls 3 and then went on to star tin such films in Just Antoher Porn Movie. She's an expert on screen with the following sex acts, oral sex, blowjobs, fingering, cum on tits, hardcore. She's also starred alongside porn celebs, Alec Metro, Dillion Day.
PORNSTAR CHANTZ FORTUNE MOVIES
  • Titted Ladies Stabbing Each Other's Wet MiffyTitted Ladies Stabbing Each Other's Wet Miffy
  • Sticky Man Cream On Chantz And Pamela's CansSticky Man Cream On Chantz And Pamela's Cans
  • Man Meat Crazy ChickMan Meat Crazy Chick
  • Cock Crazy MatureCock Crazy Mature
  • Harden Salami Topped With Whipped CreamHarden Salami Topped With Whipped Cream
RECOMMENDED