Pornstar Profile: Charlee Chase
Biography:
Birthday: April 26, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Delaware, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Charlie Chase
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper rightshoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbolon back of neck
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Charlee Chase is what we like to call a fucking classic in the porn industry. Still swinging her massive 36DD tits and lush blonde locks over her slim hips and ass, Charlee is the textbook essence of MILF. Starting as a bikini model in her teens after attending Barbizon Modeling School and local town beauty pageants in Maryland, she moved to the sunshine state when she was 19 to take care of her mom and try her hand at dancing. It wasn't long before photographers were calling, and she happily took the plunge into getting spread and plundered. An absolute pro at a huge range of kinky fetishes she caters to on cam, Charlee loves porn and knows a thing or two about how to do it right. Charlee is proud to be a real MILF and a real cougar, and is pleased to cater to men that want a woman aged to perfection.
PORNSTAR CHARLEE CHASE MOVIES
  • Charlee Chase Got Her Blinkers Caressed By JohnnyCharlee Chase Got Her Blinkers Caressed By Johnny
  • Bloke Wife Offered Her Cherry For CashBloke Wife Offered Her Cherry For Cash
  • Divorce Milf Charlee Chase HUngry For Man-MeatDivorce Milf Charlee Chase HUngry For Man-Meat
  • Not Just A Company With LeviNot Just A Company With Levi
  • Charlee And Sara Put Their Advances To BrunoCharlee And Sara Put Their Advances To Bruno
  • Charlee Chase Let It All InCharlee Chase Let It All In
  • Something That Charlee Chase Long ForSomething That Charlee Chase Long For
  • No Choice But To Fuck Her Daughter's BoyfriendNo Choice But To Fuck Her Daughter's Boyfriend
  • Rubbing The Turns Into Hardcore FuckingRubbing The Turns Into Hardcore Fucking
  • Hot Wifey Banged Infront Of Her HubbyHot Wifey Banged Infront Of Her Hubby
  • Bloke MILF Charlee Chase Vibe Her Craving BeaverBloke MILF Charlee Chase Vibe Her Craving Beaver
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Charlee Chase  Performs A Pickle Disappearing Tric..Charlee Chase Performs A Pickle Disappearing Tric..
  • Charlee Drop Her Clothes Off Infront Of AlanCharlee Drop Her Clothes Off Infront Of Alan
  • Charlee Chase Pull Out Her TatasCharlee Chase Pull Out Her Tatas
  • Charlee Chase is always very hornyCharlee Chase is always very horny
  • Mature Blonde Charlee Chase Flick Her SlitMature Blonde Charlee Chase Flick Her Slit
  • A Punishment That Only Principal Chase Can GiveA Punishment That Only Principal Chase Can Give
  • Sultry Mom Charlee Chase Offer Her SnutchSultry Mom Charlee Chase Offer Her Snutch
  • Hot Mama Charlee Chase Caress Her Round TittiesHot Mama Charlee Chase Caress Her Round Titties
  • Strap-On Is Unmatched By A Real SchlongStrap-On Is Unmatched By A Real Schlong
  • A Ride Behind Charlee Chase BackA Ride Behind Charlee Chase Back
  • Housewife Charlee Chase Gets Playful With The Pain..Housewife Charlee Chase Gets Playful With The Pain..
  • Horny MILF Charlee Chase Pleasures Her ClitHorny MILF Charlee Chase Pleasures Her Clit
  • Charlee Give A Nice Offer To JohnnyCharlee Give A Nice Offer To Johnny
  • Blonde woman likes erotic stockingsBlonde woman likes erotic stockings
  • Gorgeous blonde is a biology teacherGorgeous blonde is a biology teacher
  • Playing No Prank With Mrs. ChasePlaying No Prank With Mrs. Chase
  • Sultry MILF Charlee Chase Adore Her TatasSultry MILF Charlee Chase Adore Her Tatas
  • Sara Jay is getting fucked properlySara Jay is getting fucked properly
  • Charlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide OpenCharlee Chase Spread Her Legs Wide Open
  • Two blondes are sucking one dickTwo blondes are sucking one dick
  • Charlee Chase Tickle Her Pinkish MuffinCharlee Chase Tickle Her Pinkish Muffin
  • Charlee Sells Her Property In Her Asking PriceCharlee Sells Her Property In Her Asking Price
  • The Odds Of Entering An All Girls SchoolThe Odds Of Entering An All Girls School
  • Husband Watch While Her Woman Fucks Another CockHusband Watch While Her Woman Fucks Another Cock
  • Ms. Chase Naughty Kind Of PunishmentMs. Chase Naughty Kind Of Punishment
  • Nasty milf always gets what she wantsNasty milf always gets what she wants
  • Woman in green shirt got nailedWoman in green shirt got nailed
  • Charlee Chase Grab Her Man's Mushroom HeadCharlee Chase Grab Her Man's Mushroom Head
  • Charlee Chase Big Fan Got A Big ShaftCharlee Chase Big Fan Got A Big Shaft
  • Big ass milf gets interrupted during masturbationBig ass milf gets interrupted during masturbation
RECOMMENDED