Pornstar Profile: Devon Lee
Biography:
Birthday: August 8, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Linton, Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Devyn Lee, Debra Dillon
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck.
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When you think Milf, the first thing that springs to mind is a seductive and experienced starlet like Devon Lee. Since Devon ditched feature dancing to try out her first ever shoot in 2005, Devon's been winning the hearts and hard-ons of fans the world over. Devon's smokin' good looks and take-charge attitude will have you begging her permission to shoot your nut. When she isn't needed on set, Devon loves to go out with her friends to dinner, then spend the night dancing away and making trouble. Hailing as she does from Indiana, she's a big Colts fan, and follows the football season religiously. Devon works up a sweat in very day in a work out room she had put in her house so she could keep her stomach flat and her curves poppin'. But don't take our word for it, you won't know what all the fuss is about until you see Devon's big tits bouncing as she rides a cock to the big finish.
PORNSTAR DEVON LEE MOVIES
  • Date My Daughter And You Get ThisDate My Daughter And You Get This
  • Lexington Spending Time On Devon Lee's PillowsLexington Spending Time On Devon Lee's Pillows
  • Some Kind Of Fun With Devon LeeSome Kind Of Fun With Devon Lee
  • Devon Lee And Her PuppiesDevon Lee And Her Puppies
  • Multiple Licker From Two Hot  Med StaffMultiple Licker From Two Hot Med Staff
  • Spreading Blond Nailed By A Dark RodSpreading Blond Nailed By A Dark Rod
  • Big Tit Chick Does AnalBig Tit Chick Does Anal
  • Devon Lee's Seducing Turns Nasty Garage ShaggingDevon Lee's Seducing Turns Nasty Garage Shagging
  • Keiran Lee  Make Juggie Wife Devon Lee HappyKeiran Lee Make Juggie Wife Devon Lee Happy
  • James Deen's Schlong Hammering Devon Lee's Ass-Hol..James Deen's Schlong Hammering Devon Lee's Ass-Hol..
  • Dirty Mechanic Fixing Devon's SocketDirty Mechanic Fixing Devon's Socket
  • Devon's Plan Of Having Xander NakedDevon's Plan Of Having Xander Naked
  • Devon Want It Fixed In Her Own TermsDevon Want It Fixed In Her Own Terms
  • Milf Boss In Stockings Doggystyle FuckedMilf Boss In Stockings Doggystyle Fucked
  • Xander Will Spend The Day NakedXander Will Spend The Day Naked
  • Mutton Pole Between Devon Lee's Angel CakesMutton Pole Between Devon Lee's Angel Cakes
  • Devon Lee Seduce Her Son's Friend JohnnyDevon Lee Seduce Her Son's Friend Johnny
  • Busty blonde secretary has a pierced clitBusty blonde secretary has a pierced clit
  • Boobsie Blonde Giving A Titty FuckBoobsie Blonde Giving A Titty Fuck
  • Devon Lee Preys On Johnny's SalamiDevon Lee Preys On Johnny's Salami
  • Devon Lee likes her personal trainerDevon Lee likes her personal trainer
  • At The ParkAt The Park
  • Busty Ladies Searching For The Flesh MeatsBusty Ladies Searching For The Flesh Meats
  • Teacher Devon Lee Get Nasty With A PupilTeacher Devon Lee Get Nasty With A Pupil
  • House Tour Ends In The BedroomHouse Tour Ends In The Bedroom
  • Teacher Devon Lee Fuck Hard On The DeskTeacher Devon Lee Fuck Hard On The Desk
  • Dr. Devon Lee Stabbed With A ChubbyDr. Devon Lee Stabbed With A Chubby
  • Devon Lee Has Her Own Dirty TermsDevon Lee Has Her Own Dirty Terms
  • Devon Lee Blackmail James For Something MeatyDevon Lee Blackmail James For Something Meaty
  • Gorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guyGorgeous, blonde ladies like the same guy
  • Hot babes are having an outdoors threesomeHot babes are having an outdoors threesome
  • Resort Gate Crasher Paying With A BonerResort Gate Crasher Paying With A Boner
  • Pussy Dripping Mommy Sucks A Huge SalamiPussy Dripping Mommy Sucks A Huge Salami
  • Blonde babes with big boobs have threesomeBlonde babes with big boobs have threesome
  • Wild cougar banged by her personal trainerWild cougar banged by her personal trainer
  • Blonde with blue eyes is sucking cockBlonde with blue eyes is sucking cock
  • Hot babe likes guys in uniformsHot babe likes guys in uniforms
  • Devon Lee Grabs A Baloney By The FireplaceDevon Lee Grabs A Baloney By The Fireplace
  • Hot babes are exploring their sexualityHot babes are exploring their sexuality
RECOMMENDED