Pornstar Profile: Emma Heart
Biography:
Birthday: May 24, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Riley Winter, Next Door Emma, Riley Winters
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Chain around left ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Emma Heart is a curvy cutie from the heart of Indiana with the kind of girl-next-door good looks that have been driving men wild since her porn debut back in 2007. She got her start at the tender young age of 18, posing for various amateur sites under the alias Riley Winters. When she finally went hardcore, however, she got herself a new name and a new pair of big fake tits to help turn her into the feisty and fuckable little firecracker that she is today. From hardcore to DP, this busty babe will try it all, keeping that adorable smile of hers on her face all the while. So make sure to check out some of Emma Heart's scenes right here at MilfFox if you think you can handle a sexy little cutie with some serious skills in the sack!
PORNSTAR EMMA HEART MOVIES
Suggested Links: Emma Starr
  • Something For Emma Before She Move OutSomething For Emma Before She Move Out
  • Lesbian Couple Warming Up Their Miffy HolesLesbian Couple Warming Up Their Miffy Holes
  • Bustie In The PoolBustie In The Pool
  • Blonde babes are fucking a handsome touristBlonde babes are fucking a handsome tourist
  • Sexy Time With Two Fine Ass BitchesSexy Time With Two Fine Ass Bitches
  • Bionic Whore; JennaBionic Whore; Jenna
  • Tight Ass To Sell A HouseTight Ass To Sell A House
  • Oiled babe is expecting funOiled babe is expecting fun
  • Busty babe wants her ex backBusty babe wants her ex back
  • Tight ass needs a good stretchingTight ass needs a good stretching
RECOMMENDED