Pornstar Profile: Emmanuelle London
Biography:
Birthday: February 22, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2011 (1 year in business)
Aka: London Jolie, Emanuelle London
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Who needs Jersey Shore girls when you could have Emmanuelle London fucking on your screen any time you want' Emmanuelle started whipping out her big fake tits and shooting porn in 2011, and that same year shot some hot scenes for us. We've got Emmanuelle's friends to thank for encouraging her to audition for porn videos. Her debut scene showed us that Emmanuelle can tackle pussy just as well as she sucks cock. In her personal life, this babe says her favorite sex act is taking a big cock in her ass. Watch out, James Bond, Emmanuelle's a car-lover and drives a white Aston Martin DBS (but not when it's raining!). With a growing number of hot scenes it's apparent that Emmanuelle has staying power in the industry. Look out for this rising star as she tries out ever wilder things on camera.
PORNSTAR EMMANUELLE LONDON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Emmanuelle
  • Work Hard And Bang The Bosses CuntWork Hard And Bang The Bosses Cunt
  • Turning Quite WIth A Finger In Her SlitTurning Quite WIth A Finger In Her Slit
  • Emmanuelle And Ryan Fucking Hardcore On The GroundEmmanuelle And Ryan Fucking Hardcore On The Ground
  • Giving Mr. Pete What He WantedGiving Mr. Pete What He Wanted
  • Emmanuelle Got A Different Training With DannyEmmanuelle Got A Different Training With Danny
RECOMMENDED