Pornstar Profile: Esperanza Gomez
Biography:
Birthday: May 14, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Belalcazar, Caldas
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2009 - Unknown
Aka: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Esperanza Gomez
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 36D-23-36
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Tattoos: None
    Piercings: Ears
    Fake Tits? No
    About
    Esperanza Gomez is a Colombian actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on may 13, 1983 in Belalcazar, Colombia. She's approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 121 lbs. She's got brown eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 36D 23 36. She is reported to be a former Playboy Bunny and also won the Miss Playboy TV award in 2005. She's racked up a number of movies including Confessions Over Cocktales 2 brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Justin Slayer and directed by Josh Stone starring Esperanza Gomez and including such pornstar co stars as Angelina Castro, Asante Stone, Carlos Carrera, Elena Cole, Kara Tai, Lisa Lee, Miss Raquel, Nat Turner. South Beach Cruisin' 3 brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Justin Slayer and directed by Josh Stone starring Esperanza Gomez, Justin Slayer and including such pornstar co stars as Anastaysha Benz, Asante Stone, Cynthia Bang, Fransheliz Vasquez, Isis Taylor, Kara Tai, Nat Turner.
    PORNSTAR ESPERANZA GOMEZ MOVIES
    • A Nice And Juicy Deal With Realtor EsperanzaA Nice And Juicy Deal With Realtor Esperanza
    • Esperanza Gomez Offer Keiran Something Irresistibl..Esperanza Gomez Offer Keiran Something Irresistibl..
    • Esperanza Gomez Offer A Relaxing ServiceEsperanza Gomez Offer A Relaxing Service
    • Police hottie questioning and sucking a prisonerPolice hottie questioning and sucking a prisoner
    • Danny Welcome His Friend's Hot MommyDanny Welcome His Friend's Hot Mommy
    • Busty babe is fucking for freedomBusty babe is fucking for freedom
    • Milf with firm tits gets titty-rammed and used upMilf with firm tits gets titty-rammed and used up
    • Latina Hottie Esperanza Gomez Servicing Her KittyLatina Hottie Esperanza Gomez Servicing Her Kitty
    • Esperanza Gomez Made To Fulfill A Dirty DesireEsperanza Gomez Made To Fulfill A Dirty Desire
    • The Love ConfessionThe Love Confession
    • Lovely woman is dreaming about her loverLovely woman is dreaming about her lover
    • Beautiful whore knows her jobBeautiful whore knows her job
    • Sensual woman got her pussy creampiedSensual woman got her pussy creampied
    • Nextdoor MILF Esperanza Gomez Welcome Her New Neig..Nextdoor MILF Esperanza Gomez Welcome Her New Neig..
    • Beautiful milf likes sex in the natureBeautiful milf likes sex in the nature
    • Make Up Lesson With The Professor's HoleMake Up Lesson With The Professor's Hole
    • Insatiable cougar got fucked on the sofaInsatiable cougar got fucked on the sofa
    RECOMMENDED