Pornstar Profile: Eva Ellington
Biography:
Birthday: September 8, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Boston, MA
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2011 (3 years in business)
Aka: Evah Ellington, Kendra Dickinson
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Heart with flowers on left abdomen; heart with a tribal design on right hip; flower followed with the word "PORN" left hip
Piercings: Two piercings in navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Born on the east coast, Eva Ellington is a tight teen who's eager to fuck. Weighing in at only 106 lbs, she's a small girl
PORNSTAR EVA ELLINGTON MOVIES
  • Clothes Changing Just Went NastyClothes Changing Just Went Nasty
  • Hardcore Group Sex In Exchange For WeedHardcore Group Sex In Exchange For Weed
  • Keiran Lee Delivers Not Only Food To EvaKeiran Lee Delivers Not Only Food To Eva
RECOMMENDED