Pornstar Profile: Eve Laurence
Biography:
Birthday: October 4, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Orange County, United States
Home: United States, MD - Maryland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2003 - Unknown
Aka: Eve L., Eve Lawrence
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: One on upper back; between shoulder blades
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Eve Laurence is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian She was reportedly born in the United States in the province/state of MD " Maryland in Queen Anne. Her reported date of birth is on October 4, 1985. Her reported alias or aliases are Eve L., Eve Lawrence. Her eye color is Brown and her hair color is Brown.She registers a height of 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches and she last reportedly weighs 52 kg - 114 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 36D-27-36.
PORNSTAR EVE LAURENCE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Eve Lawrence
  • Lovely babe got cum on her titsLovely babe got cum on her tits
  • Busty woman is satisfying a horny strangerBusty woman is satisfying a horny stranger
  • Slutty babe got what she deservedSlutty babe got what she deserved
  • Big titted babe is sucking dickBig titted babe is sucking dick
RECOMMENDED