Pornstar Profile: Flower Tucci
Biography:
Birthday: January 2, 1978 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2015 (13 years in business)
Aka: Flower, Flower Tucci, Flower Tuci
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-26-38
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black/Red
Tattoos: Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle;Chinese signs below right ear
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Flower Tucci is from Burbank, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Flower Tucci porn videos!MilfFox porn star Flower Tucci was born to fuck! The Burbank, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Flower Tucci on MilfFox today!She hails from Burbank, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Flower Tucci has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Flower Tucci always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Flower Tucci pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR FLOWER TUCCI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal
  • Big Tittied Cop Girl FuckedBig Tittied Cop Girl Fucked
  • Securing A VoteSecuring A Vote
  • Mr. Angry Destroying Flower Tucci's Backdoor Openi..Mr. Angry Destroying Flower Tucci's Backdoor Openi..
  • Teaching Some RespectTeaching Some Respect
  • Nailing The Rich BitchNailing The Rich Bitch
  • Horny babes are enjoying their vacationHorny babes are enjoying their vacation
  • Cock loving blonde wants anal sexCock loving blonde wants anal sex
RECOMMENDED