Pornstar Profile: Gabriella Salvatore
Biography:
Birthday: December 2, 1993 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Boston, MA
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Kelly Broox, Kelli Brooks, Gabriella Lanzilli, Gabriela Lanzilli
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Slender and statuesque, Gabriella Salvatore is a proud New Englander, representing her homeland's brand of hardcore babes, and earning support of fans at home and across the country. Whether she's shoveling snow or lounging on LA's sunny beaches, this seductive starlet always looks hot, with her magnificent double D's that fill out bikinis and sweaters alike. No matter the outfit, Gabriella oozes sex appeal, making her a perfect candidate for porn, but her bodacious body isn't the only thing she's got going for her. This sassy spark-plug has a kinky side, preferring to be fucked hard and rough, rather than sweet, romantic, and slow. A glutton for punishment, she is known for her dirty mouth that dares her costars to give it to her good, and believe us, she takes it like a champ. The absence of a gag reflex has prepared her for some epic face fucking scenes, in which she demonstrates her jaw-dropping deep throat talents that'll leave you blowing your load all over your screen. Her explosive blowjobs have lead male talent to line up at her door step, pleading for a chance to slip their dicks balls deep into Gabriella's naughty mouth, and she's more than happy to drink their cum on camera. Her explosive skills have finally brought her to MilfFox' racy roster, where she fits right in, making steamy scenes for our discerning and horny viewers.
PORNSTAR GABRIELLA SALVATORE MOVIES
  • Sex is better than having a coffeeSex is better than having a coffee
RECOMMENDED