Pornstar Profile: Gia Marley
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1982 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Odessa
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Tanya Thomas, Odessa
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-29-37
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Gia Marley is an American actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is rumored to have been born on June 23, 1982 in the lone star state of Texas. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches in height, weighs 129 lbs and measures in at 36D 29 37 and has blue eyes and blonde hair. Her official website is www.giamarley.com where her fans can find her. It's said that her first appearance in adult films was in 2006's Black On White Camel Toe. She's an expert of on screen sex acts such as facial cumshots, oral sex, hardcore, blowjobs, and cum swallowing. Her feature films include such hits as Porn Fidelity Vol. 11 through 15 from Juicy Entertainment, Deep Throat This 40 from North Pole Entertainment, Porn Fidelity 14 from Juicy Entertainment also, Cheating Wives Tales #4 from New Sensations, The Diesel Has Landed 2 from Vengeance XXX, it's Big It's Black It's Jack #4 from Vouyer Media, Hustler's Barely Legal Princess Diaries 2, Spice Studios' Big Sausage Pizza #12, Hustler's Desperate House Whores 8, Dressed 4 Sexcess from DVSX. Those are just a few of her flicks out there and it looks like there will be a whole lot more to come.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
PORNSTAR GIA MARLEY MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED