Pornstar Profile: Gianna Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Becky, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DDD-28-38
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos!MilfFox porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gianna Michaels on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gianna Michaels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Seattle, Washington, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gianna Michaels porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR GIANNA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Gianna's Charms Handles A Fat Meat RodGianna's Charms Handles A Fat Meat Rod
  • Gianna Michaels's Pooter Shagged DeepGianna Michaels's Pooter Shagged Deep
  • Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin ChestAlluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Chest
  • Gianna Michaels United A Hot Milf PounderGianna Michaels United A Hot Milf Pounder
  • Gianna Michaels Cumming BackGianna Michaels Cumming Back
  • Titted Brunette Slammed By A Black WeenerTitted Brunette Slammed By A Black Weener
  • Gianna Michaels Twin Signatures Swaying And Bounci..Gianna Michaels Twin Signatures Swaying And Bounci..
  • Busty Gianna Michaels Polished A Black BonerBusty Gianna Michaels Polished A Black Boner
  • Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold ShowerNeighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower
  • Nasty Chick Consume A Rock Hard DickNasty Chick Consume A Rock Hard Dick
  • Brunette Milf Hiding The Salami Inside Her MiffBrunette Milf Hiding The Salami Inside Her Miff
  • Gianna Appear Naughty With Her Man's ChubbyGianna Appear Naughty With Her Man's Chubby
  • Juggie Slut Bendig Over To Get FuckJuggie Slut Bendig Over To Get Fuck
  • Big ass babe likes to suck cockBig ass babe likes to suck cock
  • Seductive lady is fucking her best friendSeductive lady is fucking her best friend
  • Two ladies fucked one manTwo ladies fucked one man
  • The Saga Continues: Gianna's BeaconsThe Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husbandVoluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband
RECOMMENDED