Pornstar Profile: Giselle Monet
Biography:
Birthday: May 1, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hungary
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Alexa B, Alexa B., Alexi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Giselle Monet is a tittifull blue-eyed, blonde Hungarian. This Euro babe was born in Hungary on May 1, 1979. She has huge juggs a tight ass and a body with all the right curves. Enjoy her videos and keep checking back for updates.
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR GISELLE MONET MOVIES
  • Hungurian Chick Loves Monster Black DickHungurian Chick Loves Monster Black Dick
RECOMMENDED