Pornstar Profile: Harmony Bliss
Biography:
Birthday: January 22, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, NY, or New Jersey
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2003 - Unknown
Aka: Harmony Blisse
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42GG-27-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Harmony Bliss is an American actress and model who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on january 22, 1974 in New York, NY. She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall and weighs about 123 lbs. She's got blonde hair and grey eyes. She measures in at an awesome 40F 26 36. Harmony Bliss' bust size is also reported to be a whopping 42GG so visiting her official website is required to judge for yourself. Her official site is at www.harmonybliss.com. Fans looking for this big tit momma can find her in such features as Busty Dildo Lovers 4, Busty machine Fuckers, Diary Of A MILF 7, Double Air Bags 22, Gigantic Joggies 3, Harmony's Honeys, Knock Up My Mommy 3, MILF Collector 2, Milf Lessons 19, My Friend's Hot Mom 16, Seduced By A Cougar 4, Monumental Mams, Desperate House Whores 9. Companies that distribute Harmony Bliss' movies are such notables as Score Entertainment Group, FYA Independent, Starr productions, Hustler Video, Channel 69, Napali Video, Lethal Hardcore, Bangbros.com, Pure Play Media and more.
PORNSTAR HARMONY BLISS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED