Pornstar Profile: Harmony Rose
Biography:
Birthday: October 12, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Fl
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2013 (9 years in business)
Aka: Dana M., Dana A., Julie, The Brawler, Mistress Harmony, Tracy Roland
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Harmony Rose, born 12th October 1983 in Miami, Florida entered the adult industry in 2004. If you have yet to see her in action, she is one of the most exciting girls to watch on film. There isn't anything this girl won't do and absolutely loves sex and rough too! She performed her first double penetration on the film Dual Invasion 4. On a July 18, 2006 her appearance on the Howard Stern Radio Show, Rose briefly performed analingus on fellow porn actress Sandra Romain in the studio!Other interesting tidbits on this pornstar is she attended Coral Springs High School in Coral Springs, Florida. She also invests in real estate with her mother and has an Uncle that was in the band Matchbox 20, so performing is definitely in the blood!
PORNSTAR HARMONY ROSE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Presley Maddox
  • Group Sexing With Drop-Dead Gorgouse Blond ChicksGroup Sexing With Drop-Dead Gorgouse Blond Chicks
  • Milf Harmony Rose Gets Fucked RoughMilf Harmony Rose Gets Fucked Rough
  • Jailguard's Schlong Polished By A Prison WhoreJailguard's Schlong Polished By A Prison Whore
RECOMMENDED