Pornstar Profile: Jacky Joy
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Jacky Joy, Jackie Joy
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower design and writing on right foot
Piercings: Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Fake Tits? No
About
Jacky Joy is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on August 27, 1985 in Easton, Pennsylvania. She is approximately 5 ft. 1 inches in height, and has blue eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 36D 26 36. Fans can find her in such videos as 13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 10, 5 Guy Cream Pie 30, 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 15, Billy Big Stick 5, Barely 18 39, Dirty Debutantes 354, I Love It Rough! 4, Lucky Lesbians 2, Multiple Orgasms and more.
PORNSTAR JACKY JOY MOVIES
  • Hot, blonde woman likes good fuckHot, blonde woman likes good fuck
  • Jacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuckJacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuck
  • Busty blonde is fucking a married guyBusty blonde is fucking a married guy
  • Bleached blonde with massive tits sucking dongBleached blonde with massive tits sucking dong
  • Beautiful nurse likes her jobBeautiful nurse likes her job
  • Petite white babe fucked a black guyPetite white babe fucked a black guy
  • Jacky Joy is perfectly oiled upJacky Joy is perfectly oiled up
  • Blonde slut needs a good fuckBlonde slut needs a good fuck
  • Girl with tight cunt got black cockGirl with tight cunt got black cock
  • Popular blonde is being very naughtyPopular blonde is being very naughty
  • Gorgeous blonde needs sex lessonsGorgeous blonde needs sex lessons
  • Two seductive ladies like threesomesTwo seductive ladies like threesomes
  • Smoking hot girl is often getting fuckedSmoking hot girl is often getting fucked
  • Smoking hot chicks are having group sexSmoking hot chicks are having group sex
  • Busty blonde had sex with her friendsBusty blonde had sex with her friends
RECOMMENDED