Pornstar Profile: Jaclyn Case
Biography:
Birthday: November 4, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2009 (3 years in business)
Aka: Jaclin Case
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower on right foot; small heart on right wrist; female symbol on left hip; "Jaclyn" under left arm
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jaclyn Case is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jaclyn Case porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Jaclyn Case was born to fuck! The Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jaclyn Case on MilfFox today! Jaclyn Case is from Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jaclyn Case porn videos!
PORNSTAR JACLYN CASE MOVIES
  • Jaclyn Case Showing OffJaclyn Case Showing Off
  • Jaclyn Case And Roxy Deville Share A BonerJaclyn Case And Roxy Deville Share A Boner
  • Two married ladies fucked their best friendTwo married ladies fucked their best friend
RECOMMENDED