Pornstar Profile: Jada Fire
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2012 (14 years in business)
Aka: Jada Fires, Jade Fire
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; leftinner hip; on left drumstick
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Hi my name is Jada, call me Jade, everyone does. I started out working in KFC, and Taco bell when I first started working at 18. That lasted about a year until I was propositioned one evening in while out to dinner with a date. Turned out my date was an x rated film producer and he was enamored with my big tits, and had a hard time carrying a conversation without staring at my cleavage.This was the start of a very lucrative career for me and my tits; we are partners since they are what I am known for! They enter a room before I do and demand attention of every male in the room. It is like I am running a close second on the list. I have won a few awards as you saw I my short bio. But seriously I just love to fuck. Spreading my legs for a cock or a tongue is the best thing going. This job definitely is better than slinging tacos! It pays a lot better too!My tits have been very good to me and we do make a good deal of money in this business. I think my favorite scenes are the group sex with all those hot bodies all over each other I never know whose licking or fucking me or my tits it is all so hot and heavy. I was asked once in an interview if I was thinking of retirement. My answer was hell no! I am planning on doing porn for a long time. When I am gray pussied I can do the senior fuck flicks! I think it will be a ball when I am older and still fucking like I do now, I just love hard sex and probably will die with a smile on my face and a cock in my hand!
PORNSTAR JADA FIRE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Had A Fire, Big Black Ass
  • Michael Schlong To Convince Professor JadaMichael Schlong To Convince Professor Jada
  • Big Booty Ebony Licks A White SalamiBig Booty Ebony Licks A White Salami
  • Michael Learns Something Else From His TeacherMichael Learns Something Else From His Teacher
  • Jada Fire's Irresistible Twin PapayasJada Fire's Irresistible Twin Papayas
  • Can't Resist Jada's Curvy HipsCan't Resist Jada's Curvy Hips
  • Mr. Pete Is Geared Up On Jada's TeetsMr. Pete Is Geared Up On Jada's Teets
  • Fired-up Scene With The Hot Jada FireFired-up Scene With The Hot Jada Fire
  • Self DefenseSelf Defense
  • Client Caught Jada WashingClient Caught Jada Washing
  • Big Black TitsBig Black Tits
  • Throbbing Beef Cake On Jada's Skillful LipsThrobbing Beef Cake On Jada's Skillful Lips
  • Ebony Couple's Nasty Love MakingEbony Couple's Nasty Love Making
  • Neighbor Jada Inspect The New Guy's BolognaNeighbor Jada Inspect The New Guy's Bologna
  • Shaved Muffs Plowed Deep And HardShaved Muffs Plowed Deep And Hard
RECOMMENDED