Pornstar Profile: Jasmine Black
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1987 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Ora, Yasmine Black
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nose; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Jasmine Black is a native Romanian actress and model working in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on November 17, 1987. She's 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs in at around 121 lbs. She's got brown eyes and black hair and measures in at 34DD 25 36. She's gone by aliases AnaHot, and Jasmine B.
PORNSTAR JASMINE BLACK MOVIES
  • A Thorough Inspection With Jasmine's AssA Thorough Inspection With Jasmine's Ass
  • Visit In The Work PlaceVisit In The Work Place
  • The Name: Jasmine BryneThe Name: Jasmine Bryne
  • Latin babe likes to suck dicksLatin babe likes to suck dicks
  • Hot woman is fucking pizza guyHot woman is fucking pizza guy
  • Jasmine Black's Ass-Crack Slammed With A Stiff RodJasmine Black's Ass-Crack Slammed With A Stiff Rod
  • Big titted Latina is sucking huge cockBig titted Latina is sucking huge cock
RECOMMENDED