Pornstar Profile: Jessica Bangkok
Biography:
Birthday: December 19, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Lana Lovelimbs
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Jessica Bangkok
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 34D-26-36
    Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
    Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: "Brandon" and 2 red roses onlower back
    Piercings: Piercing
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    From the mean streets of Oakland, California comes a curvy little fuckdoll named Jessica Bangkok. And even though she's just five feet tall, this busty beauty is anything but petite, thanks to her incredible curves. She's thick and juicy in all the right places, from her meaty round ass to her big perky tits. She got her start in the adult industry back in 2007, and has since earned herself three AVN Award nominations, three Urban X Awards, and more for her super sexy scenes. Jessica Bangkok's most popular feature, however, has got to be her love of cum. This busty Asian beauty says that the first time she ever swallowed a load was also the first time she ever sucked a dick, and as we all know, practice makes perfect! To Jessica, swallowing a load of jizz is like a sip of the finest champagne, and her high energy playful attitude even while surrounded by hard cocks is just one small part of what makes this horny hottie one of porn's cum queens!
    PORNSTAR JESSICA BANGKOK MOVIES
    • A Lesson That Impolite Jessica Won't Soon ForgetA Lesson That Impolite Jessica Won't Soon Forget
    • An Asian getting her cunt filled up hardAn Asian getting her cunt filled up hard
    • Not An Ordinary Massage With Jessica BangkokNot An Ordinary Massage With Jessica Bangkok
    • Petite massuse is fucking her clientPetite massuse is fucking her client
    • Cheating Girlfriend Erasing All The Sticky Evidenc..Cheating Girlfriend Erasing All The Sticky Evidenc..
    • After Diner Jessica Bangkok Want Hubby's SalamiAfter Diner Jessica Bangkok Want Hubby's Salami
    • Hit With The Hard StickHit With The Hard Stick
    • A Double Dick For Jessica Bangkok's SlitA Double Dick For Jessica Bangkok's Slit
    • Jessica Bangkok Kneels Before A Throbbing Fuckstic..Jessica Bangkok Kneels Before A Throbbing Fuckstic..
    • Asian Bunny Toy Fucking Her Moist PoonanyAsian Bunny Toy Fucking Her Moist Poonany
    • Christmas party was very excitingChristmas party was very exciting
    • Jessica Bangkok Tames The Black MambaJessica Bangkok Tames The Black Mamba
    • Asian girl is a real proAsian girl is a real pro
    • Elevator Fucked UpElevator Fucked Up
    • Handsome guy is banging two ladiesHandsome guy is banging two ladies
    • Sensual babes decided to have a threesomeSensual babes decided to have a threesome
    RECOMMENDED