Pornstar Profile: Jewels Jade
Biography:
Birthday: October 13, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Social Network:
More Pages:
  • Jewels Jade
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 32DDD-25-35
    Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
    Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Tattoos: Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms
    Piercings: Navel; both nipples
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    This dirty Italian MILF is both stacked and ripped, the kind of woman that can wipe the floor with you while she tears off your clothes and sucks down your cock like a hoover. She believes the best kind of Cougar has huge tits, can take huge cock, and knows her way around sex so well she will leave men overcome with pleasure. Being sexual and seductive is what it means to be a superstar in the adult industry, and Jewels fits the bill beautifully. Although she says her current indulgent pleasure is getting a young blonde with small tits down between her legs, this legendary fuck is not only famous for anal, but for serious double penetration - including mind-blowing double vaginal scenes. If you like to see a woman take cock like she owns it, check out the 2011 winner of hottest MILF of the year. Some women are like fine wine: Jewels entered the industry as a MILF and had only gotten better with time.
    PORNSTAR JEWELS JADE MOVIES
    • Jewels Jade Take It Hard In Her MuffJewels Jade Take It Hard In Her Muff
    • Mrs. Jade Geared Up For The Sexy PartyMrs. Jade Geared Up For The Sexy Party
    • Black-Haired Busty Hammered In Her Pink KittyBlack-Haired Busty Hammered In Her Pink Kitty
    • Bubble-butt brunette analed and splashed with cumBubble-butt brunette analed and splashed with cum
    • Jewels All Grease BoobiesJewels All Grease Boobies
    • Curvy Brunette Jewels Jade Show-Off Her TeetsCurvy Brunette Jewels Jade Show-Off Her Teets
    • Mature Bar Manager Punish Her Bar MenMature Bar Manager Punish Her Bar Men
    • Pair Of Big Inspirations From Mrs. Jewels JadePair Of Big Inspirations From Mrs. Jewels Jade
    • Hot MILF Jewels Jade's Clam Pounded HardHot MILF Jewels Jade's Clam Pounded Hard
    • A Hand For A Jewelry Searching WifeA Hand For A Jewelry Searching Wife
    • Wet Motivation From Teacher Jewel JadeWet Motivation From Teacher Jewel Jade
    • Two ripe Milfs taking on a younger studTwo ripe Milfs taking on a younger stud
    • Sexy milf is about to get bangedSexy milf is about to get banged
    • Checking On His Pal's Mom BoobiesChecking On His Pal's Mom Boobies
    • Experienced Milf gets exercised with a shaved dongExperienced Milf gets exercised with a shaved dong
    • Lucky Gardender Savoring A Mom's OysterLucky Gardender Savoring A Mom's Oyster
    • Servicing Jewels Jade's Extra Moist Pussy CrackServicing Jewels Jade's Extra Moist Pussy Crack
    • The Precious Stone And The Salesman's Ding-DongThe Precious Stone And The Salesman's Ding-Dong
    • Jewels Jade Gives A Boobie FuckingJewels Jade Gives A Boobie Fucking
    • Jewels Jade's Ass Crack Plowed HardJewels Jade's Ass Crack Plowed Hard
    • Belly Stick Into Mrs. Jade's Wet CaveBelly Stick Into Mrs. Jade's Wet Cave
    • Nasty Inspiration From Professor Jewels JadeNasty Inspiration From Professor Jewels Jade
    • Jewels Jade's Taste Of The Repair Guy's ManhoodJewels Jade's Taste Of The Repair Guy's Manhood
    • A Little Fun With Her Daughter's BoyfriendA Little Fun With Her Daughter's Boyfriend
    • A Taste Of The Bartenders Maaty SalamiA Taste Of The Bartenders Maaty Salami
    • Phone Call Away For Jewels Back DoorPhone Call Away For Jewels Back Door
    • Rough Lesson To A Delicates MasseuseRough Lesson To A Delicates Masseuse
    • Busty woman needs a good fuckBusty woman needs a good fuck
    • Working Out The Hot Trainer's Wet QuimWorking Out The Hot Trainer's Wet Quim
    • Blindfolded woman got cum on her faceBlindfolded woman got cum on her face
    • Mackenzie Lohan and Jewels Jade get fucked by doctorMackenzie Lohan and Jewels Jade get fucked by doctor
    • Trying It On The Salesman's Flesh BatonTrying It On The Salesman's Flesh Baton
    • Jewels Jade Take In Three Big BonersJewels Jade Take In Three Big Boners
    • Jewels Jade likes sex in the classroomJewels Jade likes sex in the classroom
    • Sexy woman is fucking her young friendSexy woman is fucking her young friend
    • Big titted brunette is sucking huge dickBig titted brunette is sucking huge dick
    • Passionate milf is fucking a schoolgirlPassionate milf is fucking a schoolgirl
    • Busty woman got a proper fuckBusty woman got a proper fuck
    • Beautiful housewife got her nipples piercedBeautiful housewife got her nipples pierced
    • The Company Got Another Slutty EmployeeThe Company Got Another Slutty Employee
    • Jewels and Jenna give guy hot threesomeJewels and Jenna give guy hot threesome
    • Woman in red uniform is riding cockWoman in red uniform is riding cock
    • Jewels Jade Get A Taste Of Johnny's BeefJewels Jade Get A Taste Of Johnny's Beef
    • Ariella and Jewels are satisfying one guyAriella and Jewels are satisfying one guy
    • Insatiable girl is having wild sex adventuresInsatiable girl is having wild sex adventures
    • Jewels Jade had sex with two guysJewels Jade had sex with two guys
    • Sudden Attitude Change Needs To Be TreatedSudden Attitude Change Needs To Be Treated
    • Jewels Jade went to her lover's bedroomJewels Jade went to her lover's bedroom
    RECOMMENDED