Pornstar Profile: Julie Silver
Biography:
Birthday: August 11, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Czech Republic
Home: Czech Republic, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2009 (7 years in business)
Aka: Julia Silver, Julia Desiree, Lucie, Julia Silven, July Silver, Julie Silvers, Melissa Tiger
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35C-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Julie Silver is a sultry pornstar hails from the city of Pribram in the Czech Republic. This blonde babe was always attracted to the porn movie business, she got her first break in the year 2002 when she has just turned 21. Since then she has sex scenes in over 200 movies, her success was beyond her wildest dreams. She is absolutely thrilled with her career choice and grateful to her fans for supporting her movies.She has had the good fortune of being able to work with the top notch porn production houses in America like Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance Entertainment, Hustler and Wicked. Her extreme good looks coupled with her sizzling screen presence have won the hearts of porn lovers worldwide. Her performances in the porn feature films has been extraordinary, she is always getting offers to do feature films like French Connexion by Marc Dorcel, Sex Thriller by Nacho Vidal Productions and Misioneras Del Sexo by IFG. Julie has the habit on performing well in anal porn movies too, Zero Tolerance Entertainment have signed her to do plenty of anal porn movies like Apprentass 9 and Take One For The Cream.
PORNSTAR JULIE SILVER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lucie Wilde, Lucy Zara
  • Bloke Vixen Tag Teamed By Two MonstersBloke Vixen Tag Teamed By Two Monsters
  • Dirty Blond Julie Silver Wants It RoughDirty Blond Julie Silver Wants It Rough
  • Med Check Shagging SnutchMed Check Shagging Snutch
RECOMMENDED