Pornstar Profile: Karen Fisher
Biography:
Birthday: October 26, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen Xxx, Yvette, Karen Bless, Xara Diaz, Karen, Erica Moore
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-28-38
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Believe it or not, when our favorite featured mama was 18 and leaving for college, she was still a virgin. That changed quickly as big city life gave her the room to let out her wild side. Soon she was equipped with a fake ID, and a short stint as a go-go dancer left her more than curious about the world of stripping. Not long after that she was stripping and modeling, and had filmed her first scene by the time she was in her early twenties. Fast forward to the present, where Ms. Fisher has refined her skills and taste to perfection, and is happiest when she can satisfy at least two cocks at the same time with her big milky tits and wide mouth. Still going stronger than ever, this bona fide MILF oozes confidence, and knows exactly how to get what she wants.
PORNSTAR KAREN FISHER MOVIES
  • A Teacher's Souvenir That Danny Will RememberA Teacher's Souvenir That Danny Will Remember
  • Karen Fisher Put On  Some Demo With RamonKaren Fisher Put On Some Demo With Ramon
  • Karen Fisher Sure Can Handle Keiran's Big BonerKaren Fisher Sure Can Handle Keiran's Big Boner
  • Johnny Fuck Tow Sober Bitches Alura And KarenJohnny Fuck Tow Sober Bitches Alura And Karen
  • Curvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuckCurvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuck
  • Bloke Mommy Handles Two Erected ChubbiesBloke Mommy Handles Two Erected Chubbies
  • Milfs end up being cock hungry swingersMilfs end up being cock hungry swingers
  • Busty blonde gets her legs high upBusty blonde gets her legs high up
  • A Dealer's Most Prized MaterialsA Dealer's Most Prized Materials
  • Mommy Karen Fisher Got A Present Between Her LegsMommy Karen Fisher Got A Present Between Her Legs
  • Blonde Milf Gets Down To BusinessBlonde Milf Gets Down To Business
  • Dining Table Banging With Karen FisherDining Table Banging With Karen Fisher
  • Confrontation With Voodoo Turns Upside DownConfrontation With Voodoo Turns Upside Down
  • Naughty Kind Of Ride At The RanchNaughty Kind Of Ride At The Ranch
  • Karen seems to like her bossKaren seems to like her boss
  • Karen Fisher Does A Pooter Warm-upKaren Fisher Does A Pooter Warm-up
  • Johnny fucked both of his new friendsJohnny fucked both of his new friends
  • A Bite On A Black Stud's Meaty ShaftA Bite On A Black Stud's Meaty Shaft
  • Kinky wife is sharing her husbandKinky wife is sharing her husband
  • Syren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling ToolSyren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling Tool
  • Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite clientBlonde whores are satisfying their favorite client
  • Blonde likes to get her nipples lickedBlonde likes to get her nipples licked
  • Karen Fisher Enjoying The MILF Hunter's CompanyKaren Fisher Enjoying The MILF Hunter's Company
  • Karen is deepthroating just for funKaren is deepthroating just for fun
  • Karen is fucking her exKaren is fucking her ex
  • Karen Fisher Caress Her BewbiesKaren Fisher Caress Her Bewbies
  • Handsome Chad pleases milf and her girlHandsome Chad pleases milf and her girl
  • Busty woman knows how to get thingsBusty woman knows how to get things
  • Mrs. Fisher Let Jordan Enter HerMrs. Fisher Let Jordan Enter Her
  • Karen Is A Real-Estate Agent And A PornstarKaren Is A Real-Estate Agent And A Pornstar
  • Big ass blonde is fucking her friendsBig ass blonde is fucking her friends
  • The Ranch Boys Entertained Three Fine LadiesThe Ranch Boys Entertained Three Fine Ladies
  • Karen Fisher Cunt-Filled With Her Lover's BaloneyKaren Fisher Cunt-Filled With Her Lover's Baloney
  • Busty mom needs a pussy lickingBusty mom needs a pussy licking
  • Karen Fisher Hug A Rod Between Her CansKaren Fisher Hug A Rod Between Her Cans
  • Sexy blonde mature gets her horny pussy massagedSexy blonde mature gets her horny pussy massaged
RECOMMENDED