Pornstar Profile: Katie Kox
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1985 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2008 - Unknown
Aka: Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-31-38
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right groin; flowers on the small of back
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Katie Kox is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the United States in the province/state of NV - Nevada in Las Vegas. Her reported date of birth is on December 17, 1985. Her reported alias or aliases are Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx. Her eye color is Blue and her hair color is Blonde. She registers a height of 169 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches and she last reportedly weighs 57 kg - 125 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 36DD-28-32. Last record of tattoos located on her Right groin; small of back. Noted piercings she has are at her tongue; both nipples.
PORNSTAR KATIE KOX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kox, Katie, Latina Milf, Soaped
  • A Big Surprise Under Tommy's PantsA Big Surprise Under Tommy's Pants
  • Threesome Sexing With Audrey Bitoni And Katie KoxThreesome Sexing With Audrey Bitoni And Katie Kox
  • A Trip Katie Kox's Husband Won't ForgetA Trip Katie Kox's Husband Won't Forget
  • A Big A Dark Surprise For Katie KoxA Big A Dark Surprise For Katie Kox
  • Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..Katie Kox Interest Is On The Bartender's Belly-Sti..
  • Sexy woman from the bar is hornySexy woman from the bar is horny
  • Busty girls are fucking one guyBusty girls are fucking one guy
  • Loading Up Before Getting ShagLoading Up Before Getting Shag
  • Gold Outlet Clerk Katie Taught Some LessonGold Outlet Clerk Katie Taught Some Lesson
  • Blonde woman with big tits is cummingBlonde woman with big tits is cumming
  • Woman in red is fucking a cookWoman in red is fucking a cook
RECOMMENDED