Pornstar Profile: Kayla Kleevage
Biography:
Birthday: April 20, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1991 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Kayla Kleavage
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Kayla Kleevage
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 50II-26-36
    Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
    Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
    Eye Color: Blue
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Navel
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Kayla Kleevage is from Racine, Wisconsin, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Kayla Kleevage porn videos!
    Starring in Categories:
    PORNSTAR KAYLA KLEEVAGE MOVIES
    • Blond Whore Giant MelonsBlond Whore Giant Melons
    • Tits For GraduationTits For Graduation
    • The Hole Of ComfortThe Hole Of Comfort
    RECOMMENDED