Pornstar Profile: Kirsten Price
Biography:
Birthday: November 13, 1981 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Providence, RI, USA
Home: United States, RI - Rhode Island
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Jadra Holly, Jj Holly, J.j. Holly, Kristen Price, Kristen
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Kirsten Price
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 34B-25-35
    Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
    Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Tattoos: Sun on lower back; star on inside of both wrists; right shoulder; "L'amour pour la vie" next to left breast; "38" inside left ankle; heart on right foot
    Piercings: Navel; clit
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Taking her name from a popular game show, Kirsten Price has always known she was born to entertain. With her fit little frame, long legs, striking face, and truly sensational cleavage, Kirsten originally dreamt of becoming a game show model, but soon realized she'd rather put her good looks to use as a porn star instead. In search of the best way to share her smoking hot body with the world, this versatile beauty did everything from beauty pageants, to nude modeling, to stripping before she finally found her calling in the adult film industry. Since then, Miss Price has proven she's much more than just a pretty face by expertly taking it balls deep from the fattest cocks in the biz, no matter what hole it's going in! And her hard work hasn't gone unnoticed: this simmering starlet has not only been honored with multiple AVN awards, but has also been invited to host a number of the industry's TV programs and award show.! There's a reason Kirsten Price is known for being one of the sassiest performers in the biz, so don't miss her feisty flicks right here on MilfFox!
    PORNSTAR KIRSTEN PRICE MOVIES
    • Best Lesbian Fuck Before The Holiday BreakBest Lesbian Fuck Before The Holiday Break
    • Rachel Is Sure To Split With Her BoyRachel Is Sure To Split With Her Boy
    • New Assistant For A Nasty ThreesomeNew Assistant For A Nasty Threesome
    • Sleep Over Turns Into Pussy MunchingSleep Over Turns Into Pussy Munching
    • Kirsten Price Closes A Big DealKirsten Price Closes A Big Deal
    • Sexy women are fucking one lucky guySexy women are fucking one lucky guy
    • Kirsten And Alicia Down On Each Others MingeKirsten And Alicia Down On Each Others Minge
    • Naughty women are cheating on their husbandsNaughty women are cheating on their husbands
    • Horny MILF Kirsten Price Gives A BJHorny MILF Kirsten Price Gives A BJ
    • Milfs are giving pleasure to each otherMilfs are giving pleasure to each other
    • Asa Akira Is Surely To Get HiredAsa Akira Is Surely To Get Hired
    • Kirsten Price Seduces Her New NeighborKirsten Price Seduces Her New Neighbor
    • A Roommate That Monique Never ExpectedA Roommate That Monique Never Expected
    • Stunning Bitch Mouths A Foot Long BeefStunning Bitch Mouths A Foot Long Beef
    • Jessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers BatonJessica Jaymes Punish With The Officers Baton
    • Kirsten Gives Enjoyment To Alicia's PooterKirsten Gives Enjoyment To Alicia's Pooter
    • Kirsten is toying her friend's pussyKirsten is toying her friend's pussy
    • Double-ended Toy In Kirsten's HoleDouble-ended Toy In Kirsten's Hole
    • A Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki BenzA Different Kind Of Interrogation With Nikki Benz
    • Horny couple is making loveHorny couple is making love
    • Smoking hot ladies are passionately making loveSmoking hot ladies are passionately making love
    • Santa's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely SlutsSanta's Elf Keiran Share By Three Lovely Sluts
    • Dirty And Nasty Orgy In ClassDirty And Nasty Orgy In Class
    • Hot girls are partying with many guysHot girls are partying with many guys
    • Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfactionKirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction
    • Keiran Fucks Kirsten Price And Alektra BlueKeiran Fucks Kirsten Price And Alektra Blue
    • Nautica And Kirsten Cunt-Beaten By A Cop's BatonNautica And Kirsten Cunt-Beaten By A Cop's Baton
    • Kirsten Price Warm-Up With A Props ManKirsten Price Warm-Up With A Props Man
    • Sexy women are eager for dickSexy women are eager for dick
    • Taking The Easy Way To GraduationTaking The Easy Way To Graduation
    • Kirsten Price spanked and filled with cockKirsten Price spanked and filled with cock
    • Nasty boss got what he asked forNasty boss got what he asked for
    • Lesbians are doing it in the bathroomLesbians are doing it in the bathroom
    • Steamy Lesbian Sex With A MILF HottieSteamy Lesbian Sex With A MILF Hottie
    • Kirsten Price Is Ready To Party AgainKirsten Price Is Ready To Party Again
    • Hot Lesbo Strap-on DildosHot Lesbo Strap-on Dildos
    • Smoking hot woman got an erotic massageSmoking hot woman got an erotic massage
    • Fresh couple is fucking like crazyFresh couple is fucking like crazy
    • Kirsten Price's Unfinished Business With Her Profe..Kirsten Price's Unfinished Business With Her Profe..
    • Corey's Focus Is Now On Beccas'a Muff-holeCorey's Focus Is Now On Beccas'a Muff-hole
    • Hot babes are partying with their friendHot babes are partying with their friend
    • Kirsten Price's Friend Got A Dirty PlanKirsten Price's Friend Got A Dirty Plan
    • A Taste Of Another Guy's SausageA Taste Of Another Guy's Sausage
    • Office Lee Uses His Gun On Kirsten's HoleOffice Lee Uses His Gun On Kirsten's Hole
    • Busty brunette made love with her friendsBusty brunette made love with her friends
    RECOMMENDED