Pornstar Profile: Laura Lion
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1983 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Litomenice
Home: Czech Republic, Severocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2001 - Unknown
Aka: Laura Lyon, Lenka Prasilova, Lenka, Laura Linn, Black Queen, Lenka Lyons, Yvette Boutillon, Laura Hon, Lenka Pr., Lenka Moskwitsch
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Check out this Czech beauty Laura Lion! She's a twenty-something brunette with a big rack on her. Packing a pair of 40D sized boobs on her she's become quite the porn fan favorite of late.This brunette butt bangin' bad girl can be seen featured on the famous Brazzers network of top quality porn sites. She's not shy about letting a hunky stud slam that fat butt of hers before the cameras and taking a fat wad of baby batter in her booty.You wonder how countries like Czechoslovakia keep such big tit babes a secret' Well it's no secret she is here to stay in the adult biz and has many a video to prove it. She's an excellent stripper. Often seen doing sexy solo strip tease acts in her many videos and films. She looks like a piece of candy getting peeled out of her clothes and those big fat D sized melons of hers bursting out of her bras.It's obvious that this newcomer in the porn industry has had quite a bit of training in the strip tease industry.Some of her most famous videos features just her playing with her juicy tits and shaking that plump delicous ass before the camera. Laura Lion is one of the rare few new porn stars who knows how to do solo work. The sheer number of vids and films and picture sets she's done is a tribute to that fact.Have you seen her vids where she dons a catsuit and gets fucked stupid' That one is a classic as she's double fucked at the nastiest website out there, cumfarters.com. She takes it up the ass, lets the studs bust their nuts in her shitter and then she farts out all their gooey filthy sperm and then eats it! Is that fucking ill or what'She's a cutie, a professional and downright nasty in front of the camera and that's why fans love Laura Lion!
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR LAURA LION MOVIES
  • The Boss Pumps Laura's HoleThe Boss Pumps Laura's Hole
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED