Pornstar Profile: Lexi Belle
Biography:
Birthday: August 5, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Independence, Louisiana
Home: United States, LA - Louisiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Orange flower between her shoulderblades; heart of leftmiddle finger; arrow on right ring finger
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Lexi Belle is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana. She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs in at 106 lbs and measures 32C 24 33. She has hazel eyes and blonde hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Ahtletic Support 3, don't Trim That Bush!, MOFOs: Teens At Work , Please Come On My Leggings, And She's Only 18 #2, 2 Rods 1 Broad 2, Super Porn, Cookies N' MILF, Blondes Have More Fun #4 and more.
PORNSTAR LEXI BELLE MOVIES
  • Not Your Usual XXXmas PartyNot Your Usual XXXmas Party
  • Smoking hot girls are having an orgySmoking hot girls are having an orgy
  • Save From A NightmareSave From A Nightmare
  • A Different Present From Lexi Belle's Horny BossA Different Present From Lexi Belle's Horny Boss
  • Insane Sexy Time With Lexi BelleInsane Sexy Time With Lexi Belle
  • Strip Show Star Wats Johnny's Huge ArsenalStrip Show Star Wats Johnny's Huge Arsenal
  • Women Down On Each Others MingeWomen Down On Each Others Minge
  • Lexi Belle And Rose Nailed Balls DeepLexi Belle And Rose Nailed Balls Deep
  • Lexi's Farewell Fuck With Pvt. JohnsonLexi's Farewell Fuck With Pvt. Johnson
  • Hot Appearing Miffy Mucnhing Lesbian CoupleHot Appearing Miffy Mucnhing Lesbian Couple
  • Attorney Lexi Belle Negotiate With Her RivalAttorney Lexi Belle Negotiate With Her Rival
  • Lexi Belle likes to have a threesomeLexi Belle likes to have a threesome
  • Pretty blonde fell for her friendPretty blonde fell for her friend
  • Lexi Belle gets her hole filled up in classLexi Belle gets her hole filled up in class
  • Getting Down And Nasty The Lesbian WayGetting Down And Nasty The Lesbian Way
  • Private lessons got very excitingPrivate lessons got very exciting
  • Lexi Belle was hired for funLexi Belle was hired for fun
  • Beautiful ladies are partying like crazyBeautiful ladies are partying like crazy
  • Lexi Belle Gets Her Muffin Licked And DrilledLexi Belle Gets Her Muffin Licked And Drilled
  • Lexi Belle likes her mailmanLexi Belle likes her mailman
  • Lexi Belle likes sex in the carLexi Belle likes sex in the car
  • Comforted With A DildoComforted With A Dildo
  • Passionate chicks are licking each others pussyPassionate chicks are licking each others pussy
  • Handsome guy likes to fuck flexible chicksHandsome guy likes to fuck flexible chicks
  • Lexi And Mia Need Not Just A RoommateLexi And Mia Need Not Just A Roommate
  • Lexi Belle likes sex in the kitchenLexi Belle likes sex in the kitchen
  • Lexi Belle likes rooms with gloryholesLexi Belle likes rooms with gloryholes
  • Babe from the night club is deepthroatingBabe from the night club is deepthroating
  • Very experienced guy is satisfying his girlfriendVery experienced guy is satisfying his girlfriend
  • Lexi Belle's Cunt As The CollateralLexi Belle's Cunt As The Collateral
  • An outdoors sex for Lexi BelleAn outdoors sex for Lexi Belle
  • Gaga's Look-Alike Gets Naughty With The Madisons'sGaga's Look-Alike Gets Naughty With The Madisons's
  • Threeway Fuck With Lady Gaga's Look-AlikeThreeway Fuck With Lady Gaga's Look-Alike
  • Sexy maids are fucking their married bossSexy maids are fucking their married boss
  • A Sex Doctor's Different Kind Of ApproachA Sex Doctor's Different Kind Of Approach
  • A pale skinned brunette spreads while getting cockA pale skinned brunette spreads while getting cock
  • Beautiful girl turns fantasies into realityBeautiful girl turns fantasies into reality
  • Great Tour With Charles ToolGreat Tour With Charles Tool
  • Lexi Belle got her pussy ravagedLexi Belle got her pussy ravaged
  • Lexi Belle is fucking her new friendLexi Belle is fucking her new friend
  • Lexi Belle Tops A Billiard TableLexi Belle Tops A Billiard Table
  • Two babes are screaming from pleasureTwo babes are screaming from pleasure
  • Lexi Belle is doing a workoutLexi Belle is doing a workout
  • Lexi Belle Teases With Her Perky WhammiesLexi Belle Teases With Her Perky Whammies
  • Carolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinnerCarolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinner
  • Naughty blonde knows how to keep jobNaughty blonde knows how to keep job
  • Professor Lawrence fucks a schoolgirl on his deskProfessor Lawrence fucks a schoolgirl on his desk
  • Whatever It Takes To Get The Lead RoleWhatever It Takes To Get The Lead Role
  • Bill likes to fuck Lexi BelleBill likes to fuck Lexi Belle
  • Handsome guy fucked two hot ladiesHandsome guy fucked two hot ladies
  • Lexi Belle is about to cumLexi Belle is about to cum
  • Lexi Belle likes her new neighborLexi Belle likes her new neighbor
  • Lexi Belle is fucking another girlLexi Belle is fucking another girl
  • Horny couple likes wild sexHorny couple likes wild sex
  • People with masks are having wild sexPeople with masks are having wild sex
  • Lexi Belle likes sex in the morningLexi Belle likes sex in the morning
  • Frustrated guy is fucking his friend's wifeFrustrated guy is fucking his friend's wife
  • Lexi Belle is having wild sexLexi Belle is having wild sex
RECOMMENDED