Pornstar Profile: Lexi Stone
Biography:
Birthday: September 22, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Worth TX
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Angela Mclin, Traci Tripod
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-23-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Letters inside both wrists; design lower back; left ankle.
Piercings: Right nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Sexy Lexi Stone is a busty bisexual beauty from deep in the heart of Texas who loves nothing more than to tease and please. Licking lovely ladies is her method of choice, and the way she erotically runs her tongue over the world's hottest women's most sensitive spots will surely drive you wild. She's got an incredible body, from her long and luscious legs to her tight and toned stomach. Getting her start on the prestigious pages of Playboy Magazine, Lexi has gone on to appear in Penthouse, on Twistys, and now even on MilfFox! She owes her beauty not just to her big fake tits and the work she puts in at the gym, but also to her unique mixed Irish and Cherokee heritage. Ever since her debut back in 20008, Lexi has maintained that she'd like to make the transition behind the camera one day. So make sure to keep an eye out for this busty beauty, because her career in the porn industry is just getting started!
PORNSTAR LEXI STONE MOVIES
  • Lexi Stone And Her MelonsLexi Stone And Her Melons
  • Ladies know how to satisfy each otherLadies know how to satisfy each other
  • Bake Some GoodiesBake Some Goodies
RECOMMENDED