Pornstar Profile: Lexi Swallow
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows.
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-26-32
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Three small stars on inside of right ankle; diamond on inside of left wrist
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
A catholic schoolgirl of European descent, Lexi had a college degree and a successful career in sales before she realized what she truly needed to find happiness in life: more cream pie. This talented and hardworking blonde bombshell can play the piano and the skin flute with equal panache. Having begun chasing bad boys early on, she knows exactly the things that turn her on and how to get them. What does she like best' No-one can accuse her of false advertising; this sex crazed chick will swallow every time. Lexi had her introduction to sex by bullying a shy schoolmate to whip his cock out in the back of a car, and is pleased to continue to demand cock infusions throughout her satisfying career. See her vibrant performances here on MilfFox, as well as on Babes.com.
PORNSTAR LEXI SWALLOW MOVIES
  • Not To Dress Properly Inside The Boss OfficeNot To Dress Properly Inside The Boss Office
  • A Blast With Two Rival AttorneysA Blast With Two Rival Attorneys
  • One Last Taste Of Ramon's Flesh PipeOne Last Taste Of Ramon's Flesh Pipe
  • Lexi's Ex-Lover Give Her A Big PresentLexi's Ex-Lover Give Her A Big Present
  • Lexi's First Time To Attnend A Handkerchief PartyLexi's First Time To Attnend A Handkerchief Party
  • Lexi Swallow Deep Throats A Flesh HookLexi Swallow Deep Throats A Flesh Hook
  • A Sort Of Warning For Dressing SluttyA Sort Of Warning For Dressing Slutty
  • Yoga Session With The Beautiful Lexi SwallowYoga Session With The Beautiful Lexi Swallow
  • Karlo Is Not Really Into The Dance LessonsKarlo Is Not Really Into The Dance Lessons
  • Lexi Swallow Is On For A HuntLexi Swallow Is On For A Hunt
  • Helping Lexi Not Just With The LaundryHelping Lexi Not Just With The Laundry
  • Hot Veterinarian Brings A Cock To LifeHot Veterinarian Brings A Cock To Life
  • Great looking housewife is sucking fat cockGreat looking housewife is sucking fat cock
  • Naughty office girl is having a threesomeNaughty office girl is having a threesome
  • Beautiful lesbians are partying with each otherBeautiful lesbians are partying with each other
RECOMMENDED