Pornstar Profile: Lily Carter
Biography:
Birthday: April 15, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2014 (4 years in business)
Aka: Lili Carter, Navaeh, Navaeh Lee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stars on hips
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
If you never understood the "girl-next-door" thing, then look to Lily carter for a whole new set of homegrown fantasies. This perky teen's large tits are all-natural, her ass is thick, and her eyes sparkle with mischief. She may be petite, but she still loves getting split in half by a hard cock. Even better, Lily admits that she's got simple tastes and is easy to please. As much as she loves wild nights hitting clubs and going crazy with her girlfriends, she also really enjoys just being at home, playing XBOX with her pals and spending lazy days barbecuing and gardening. She confessed her major vice is spending hours at a time reading erotic thrillers and touching herself on the sofa until she squirts all over the cushions.
PORNSTAR LILY CARTER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lexington Steele
  • Sexy chick is screaming from pleasureSexy chick is screaming from pleasure
  • Sexy girl is getting a massageSexy girl is getting a massage
  • Cock loving babe oppened her mouth wideCock loving babe oppened her mouth wide
  • Naughty Lily Carter likes married guysNaughty Lily Carter likes married guys
  • Horny guy is fucking two sweet teensHorny guy is fucking two sweet teens
  • Kinky girls are fucking a delivery guyKinky girls are fucking a delivery guy
  • Kinky lady is getting her pussy lickedKinky lady is getting her pussy licked
  • A Ringer For Hot MILF Lily CarterA Ringer For Hot MILF Lily Carter
  • Slim babe is fucking her lawyerSlim babe is fucking her lawyer
  • Sexy babe got banged very hardSexy babe got banged very hard
  • Blondes are riding a double ended dildoBlondes are riding a double ended dildo
  • Nude babes are having a lesbian threesomeNude babes are having a lesbian threesome
  • Anal sex loving girl got fuckedAnal sex loving girl got fucked
RECOMMENDED