Pornstar Profile: Loulou
Biography:
Birthday: September 29, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Guildford, UK
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2014 (3 years in business)
Aka: Lou Lou
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32F-24-33
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Centre of lower back; left wrist; right hand
Piercings: Dermal implants in cheek
Fake Tits? No
About
This girl is a goddess; a super tiny busty English chick with long blonde hair and green eyes (not to mention a great accent). Not only a smoking hot big titted porn star, Loulou has appeared on Babes.com, and was also the host of UK Daytime Babestation. She can be found on Bluebird TV, for English chaps that want to view these hot pair of tits night and day. (Who wouldn't') Loulou loves golfing and playing a rollicking game on the Xbox, preferably while wearing as little as possible. This petite blonde bombshell has a bit of a fetish for the punk and alternative scene; she has tries out some unusual sexy piercings, including one on her cheek!
PORNSTAR LOULOU MOVIES
Suggested Links: Red Head Veronica Avluv, Clinic, Lou
  • Big breasted blonde roughly filled with sausageBig breasted blonde roughly filled with sausage
  • Lovely housewife is having a threesomeLovely housewife is having a threesome
  • Beautiful blonde likes hard meat stickBeautiful blonde likes hard meat stick
  • Horny guy is dreaming about sex adventuresHorny guy is dreaming about sex adventures
  • Sexy woman in uniform wants dickSexy woman in uniform wants dick
RECOMMENDED